SVITO-BR - Brindisi - Via Napoli→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Brindisi - Via Napoli | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Istituto Geometri | 13:11 | 14:11 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Liceo Scientifico | 13:13 | 14:12 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. Brindisi | 13:14 | 14:13 |
Brindisi - Villa Gigante - Direzione S. Vito | 13:18 | 14:15 |
Brindisi - Statale 16 - Brancasi - Dir. S. Vito | 13:20 | 14:17 |
Brindisi - Battaglione S. Marco - Direzione S. Vito | 13:22 | 14:18 |
Brindisi - Boschetto - Direzione S. Vito | 13:31 | 14:27 |
Brindisi - Base Nato - Direzione S. Vito | 13:38 | 14:34 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Casa Cantoniera - Dir. Brindisi | 13:40 | 14:36 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Distr. Pennetta - Dir. S. Vito | 13:42 | 14:38 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rotatoria Per Serranova - Dir. Svito | 13:44 | 14:40 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rist.Otium - Dir. S.Vito | 13:46 | 14:42 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Chiesa S. Antonio - Dir. S. Vit | 13:47 | 14:43 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Km 899 - Villa Lidia - Dir. Svi | 13:50 | 14:46 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Cda Giannaricchiella Dir. San Vito | 13:51 | 14:47 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Resort Dei N.Nni - Dir. S. Vito | 13:52 | 14:49 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd Lamaferrara - Dir. S. Vito | 13:54 | 14:50 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd San Gioacchino - Dir. S. Vito | 13:55 | 14:51 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi - Penny2 | 13:57 | 14:53 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi N°130 - Di Fr. Giornalaio | 13:59 | 14:55 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°7 | 14:00 | 14:56 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°135 | 14:01 | 14:57 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Largo S. Antonio N°69 | 14:02 | 14:58 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea | 14:03 | 14:59 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - SVITO-BR (Brindisi - Via Napoli→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the SVITO-BR route, Brindisi - Via Napoli→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brindisi - Via Napoli station to San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule. We update the schedule of SVITO-BR, from Brindisi - Via Napoli to San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea, daily at midnight.
SVITO-BR Alternative Directions Schedules
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo
- SVITO-BR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea
- SVITO-BR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino