T105 - Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour) Schedule
Departure from Avenida Rio Nilo, 481-545
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:40 | 04:40 | 05:15 |
05:00 | 05:05 | - |
05:20 | 05:30 | - |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - T105 (Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour))
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the T105 route, Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Rio Nilo, 481-545 station to Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.
T105 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Palácio Motel / Jardim Europa)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Início Natura)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas)