T105 - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:35 | 06:13 | 07:03 |
08:10 | 06:43 | 07:53 |
08:45 | 07:13 | 08:43 |
09:20 | 07:43 | 09:33 |
09:55 | 08:13 | 10:23 |
10:30 | 08:43 | 11:13 |
11:05 | 09:28 | 12:03 |
12:00 | 10:13 | 12:53 |
12:55 | 10:58 | 13:43 |
13:50 | 11:43 | 14:33 |
14:45 | 12:33 | 15:23 |
15:40 | 13:23 | 16:13 |
16:35 | 14:08 | 17:03 |
17:10 | 14:53 | 17:53 |
17:45 | 16:23 | 18:43 |
18:20 | 17:08 | 19:33 |
18:55 | 17:53 | 20:23 |
19:30 | 18:38 | 21:13 |
20:05 | 19:23 | 22:00 |
21:00 | 20:08 | 22:50 |
22:00 | 20:53 | 23:50 |
23:00 | 21:38 | - |
23:55 | 22:23 | - |
- | 23:08 | - |
- | 23:53 | - |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - T105 (Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa))
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the T105 route, Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo) station to Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.
T105 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Palácio Motel / Jardim Europa)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Início Natura)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour)