T105 - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:15 |
05:35 | 05:25 | 05:45 |
06:45 | 05:50 | 06:15 |
07:20 | 06:15 | 06:45 |
07:55 | 06:40 | 07:15 |
08:30 | 07:05 | 07:45 |
09:05 | 07:30 | 08:15 |
09:40 | 07:55 | 08:45 |
10:15 | 08:20 | 09:15 |
11:10 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
12:05 | 09:10 | 10:15 |
13:00 | 09:35 | 10:45 |
13:55 | 10:00 | 11:15 |
14:50 | 10:25 | 11:45 |
15:45 | 10:50 | 12:15 |
16:20 | 11:15 | 12:45 |
16:55 | 11:40 | 13:15 |
18:05 | 12:05 | 13:45 |
18:40 | 12:30 | 14:15 |
19:15 | 12:55 | 14:45 |
20:10 | 13:25 | 15:15 |
21:10 | 13:55 | 15:45 |
22:10 | 14:25 | 16:15 |
23:10 | 14:55 | 16:45 |
00:10 | 15:25 | 17:15 |
- | 15:55 | 17:45 |
- | 16:25 | 18:15 |
- | 16:55 | 18:45 |
- | 17:25 | 19:15 |
- | 17:55 | 19:45 |
- | 18:25 | 20:15 |
- | 18:55 | 20:40 |
- | 19:25 | 21:05 |
- | 19:55 | 21:40 |
- | 20:25 | 22:20 |
- | 20:55 | 22:55 |
- | 21:25 | 23:30 |
- | 21:55 | 00:10 |
- | 22:25 | - |
- | 22:55 | - |
- | 23:25 | - |
- | 00:10 | - |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - T105 (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas))
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the T105 route, Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem station to Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.
T105 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Palácio Motel / Jardim Europa)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Central (Início Natura)
- T105 Schedule - Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour)