UNIVALE 3182 - 12.5 Hmc 2 > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 100 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Intermunicipais | 07:10 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 230 | 07:10 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 320 | 07:11 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 450 | 07:11 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 365 | 07:11 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 07:12 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 07:13 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 07:15 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 07:16 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 07:17 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 07:18 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 135 - Estádios Do Industrial E Jabaquara | 07:19 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 615 - Sindipa | 07:19 |
Avenida Brasília, 800 | Ete Horto - Sentido Fabriciano | 07:22 |
Avenida Brasília, 1400 | 07:24 |
Avenida Brasília, 1800 | 07:26 |
Avenida Brasília, 2124 | 07:27 |
Avenida Brasília, 2400 | 07:28 |
Avenida Brasília, 2516 | 07:28 |
Avenida Brasília, 2680 | 07:29 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 2934 | 07:30 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 3026 | 07:30 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia - Eta Copasa (Sentido Coronel Fabriciano) | 07:32 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 537 | 07:35 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 457 | 07:35 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 311 | 07:35 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 209 | 07:36 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 100 | 07:36 |
Avenida Vasco Da Gama, 15 | 07:37 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 2329 | 07:37 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 2112 | 07:38 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia - Hospital Unimed (Sentido Fabriciano) | 07:39 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 1655 | 07:40 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 1545 | 07:40 |
Rua Antônio Mascarenhas, 423 | 07:41 |
Rua Antônio Mascarenhas, 203 | 07:42 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 735 | 07:43 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 495 | 07:44 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 615 | 07:45 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 105 | Praça Da Estação | 07:47 |
Rua 128, 1060 | Cemitério Jardim Da Saudade | 07:49 |
Rua 128, 13 | 07:51 |
Rua 128, 380 | 07:51 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 85 | 07:53 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 61 | 07:54 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 41 | 07:54 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 1 | 07:56 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 25 | 07:57 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 9 | 07:58 |
Alameda 31 De Outubro - Fundação Acesita | 07:59 |
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 33 | 08:00 |
Rua 15 De Novembro, 260 | 08:01 |
Avenida Jk, 70 | 08:02 |
Avenida Jk, 24 | 08:04 |
Avenida Jk, 54 | 08:05 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 2 | 08:06 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 28 | 08:07 |
Avenida 16, 83 | 08:09 |
Avenida Acesita, 1270 | 08:09 |
Avenida Acesita, 1428 | 08:10 |
Avenida Acesita, 1596 | 08:10 |
Avenida Acesita, 2038 | 08:12 |
Avenida Acesita, 2182 | 08:12 |
Avenida Acesita, 2360 | 08:13 |
Avenida Acesita, 2678 | 08:14 |
Avenida Acesita, 3004 | 08:15 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 16 | 08:16 |
Rua Prudente De Morais, 13 | Prefeitura De Timóteo | 08:17 |
Avenida Acesita, 3468 | 08:18 |
Avenida Acesita, 3580 | 08:18 |
Avenida Acesita, 3850 | 08:19 |
Rua Ouro Preto, 30 | 08:20 |
Avenida São João, 1250 | 08:20 |
Avenida São João, 1406 | 08:21 |
Avenida Brasil, 345 | 08:21 |
Avenida Brasil, 147 | 08:22 |
Rua Hungria, 178 | 08:22 |
Rua Alemanha, 320 | 08:23 |
Rua Colômbia, 70 | 08:23 |
Rua Chile, 35 | 08:24 |
Rua Chile, 260 | 08:25 |
Univale Transportes Bus schedule - UNIVALE 3182 (12.5 Hmc 2 > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari)
The Univale Transportes Bus schedule for the UNIVALE 3182 route, 12.5 Hmc 2 > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 100 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Intermunicipais station to Rua Chile, 260 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Univale Transportes schedule.
UNIVALE 3182 Alternative Directions Schedules
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Cariru > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Timóteo > Doap Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Hmc 1 Via Doap
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.4 Primavera > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Shopping > Timóteo Via Centro, Cariru, Doap, Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Amaro Lanari, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Doap > Timóteo Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Usimec, Doap, Shopping
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Shopping