UNIVALE 3182 - 12.3 Cariru > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Argentina, 125 | 17:30 |
Avenida Itália, 3195 | 17:30 |
Avenida Itália, 2955 | 17:31 |
Avenida Japão, 441 | Linhas Intermunicipais | 17:32 |
Avenida Japão, 309 | 17:32 |
Rua Argentina, 130 | Ponto Final Da Linha 3179 No Cariru | 17:33 |
Rua Síria, 50 | 17:33 |
Rua Síria, 218 | 17:34 |
Rua Síria, 498 | 17:35 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 156 | 17:36 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 320 | 17:37 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 450 | Associação Atlética Aciaria | 17:38 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Intermunicipais | 17:40 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 325 | 17:42 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 153 | 17:43 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1500 | Rotatória | 17:44 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 635 | 17:46 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 435 | 17:47 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 185 | 17:47 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 100 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Intermunicipais | 17:48 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 230 | 17:49 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 320 | 17:49 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 450 | 17:50 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 365 | 17:50 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 17:51 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 17:52 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 17:53 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 17:55 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 17:56 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 17:57 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 135 - Estádios Do Industrial E Jabaquara | 17:57 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 615 - Sindipa | 17:58 |
Avenida Brasília, 800 | Ete Horto - Sentido Fabriciano | 18:01 |
Avenida Brasília, 1400 | 18:03 |
Avenida Brasília, 1800 | 18:05 |
Avenida Brasília, 2124 | 18:06 |
Avenida Brasília, 2400 | 18:06 |
Avenida Brasília, 2516 | 18:07 |
Avenida Brasília, 2680 | 18:07 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 2934 | 18:08 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 3026 | 18:08 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia - Eta Copasa (Sentido Coronel Fabriciano) | 18:10 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 537 | 18:13 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 457 | 18:13 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 311 | 18:14 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 209 | 18:14 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 100 | 18:15 |
Avenida Vasco Da Gama, 15 | 18:15 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 2329 | 18:16 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 2112 | 18:17 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia - Hospital Unimed (Sentido Fabriciano) | 18:17 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 1655 | 18:18 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 1545 | 18:19 |
Rua Antônio Mascarenhas, 423 | 18:20 |
Rua Antônio Mascarenhas, 203 | 18:21 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 735 | 18:22 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 495 | 18:23 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 615 | 18:24 |
Avenida Doutor Rubens Siqueira Maia, 105 | Praça Da Estação | 18:25 |
Rua 128, 1060 | Cemitério Jardim Da Saudade | 18:28 |
Rua 128, 13 | 18:29 |
Rua 128, 380 | 18:30 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 85 | 18:31 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 61 | 18:32 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 41 | 18:33 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 1 | 18:34 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 25 | 18:36 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 9 | 18:37 |
Alameda 31 De Outubro - Fundação Acesita | 18:37 |
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 33 | 18:39 |
Rua 15 De Novembro, 260 | 18:39 |
Avenida Jk, 70 | 18:41 |
Avenida Jk, 24 | 18:42 |
Avenida Jk, 54 | 18:44 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 2 | 18:44 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 28 | 18:46 |
Avenida 16, 83 | 18:47 |
Avenida Acesita, 1270 | 18:48 |
Avenida Acesita, 1428 | 18:48 |
Avenida Acesita, 1596 | 18:49 |
Avenida Acesita, 2038 | 18:51 |
Avenida Acesita, 2182 | 18:51 |
Avenida Acesita, 2360 | 18:52 |
Avenida Acesita, 2678 | 18:52 |
Avenida Acesita, 3004 | 18:54 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 16 | 18:55 |
Rua Prudente De Morais, 13 | Prefeitura De Timóteo | 18:56 |
Avenida Acesita, 3468 | 18:56 |
Avenida Acesita, 3580 | 18:57 |
Avenida Acesita, 3850 | 18:58 |
Rua Ouro Preto, 30 | 18:58 |
Avenida São João, 1250 | 18:59 |
Avenida São João, 1406 | 18:59 |
Avenida Brasil, 345 | 19:00 |
Avenida Brasil, 147 | 19:00 |
Rua Hungria, 178 | 19:01 |
Rua Alemanha, 320 | 19:01 |
Rua Colômbia, 70 | 19:02 |
Rua Chile, 35 | 19:02 |
Rua Chile, 260 | 19:03 |
Univale Transportes Bus schedule - UNIVALE 3182 (12.3 Cariru > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari)
The Univale Transportes Bus schedule for the UNIVALE 3182 route, 12.3 Cariru > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Argentina, 125 station to Rua Chile, 260 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Univale Transportes schedule.
UNIVALE 3182 Alternative Directions Schedules
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Timóteo > Doap Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Hmc 1 Via Doap
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Hmc 2 > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.4 Primavera > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Shopping > Timóteo Via Centro, Cariru, Doap, Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Amaro Lanari, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Doap > Timóteo Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Usimec, Doap, Shopping
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Shopping