UNIVALE 3182 - 12.3 Shopping > Timóteo Via Centro, Cariru, Doap, Usimec Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 3900 | Shopping Vale Do Aço - Linhas Intermunicipais | 23:10 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 2510 | Toyota Osaka | 23:11 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 23:13 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Hotel Metropolitano - Sentido Valadares | 23:14 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Passarela | 23:15 |
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 900 | Oi | 23:16 |
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 1400 | Usiminas Portaria 2 | 23:18 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 955 | Câmara Municipal De Ipatinga | 23:19 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 829 | 23:19 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 637 | Terminal Rodoviário De Ipatinga | 23:20 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 255 | 23:20 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 135 | 23:21 |
Avenida Itália, 3195 | 23:22 |
Avenida Itália, 2955 | 23:23 |
Avenida Itália, 2615 | 23:24 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 320 | 23:24 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 450 | Associação Atlética Aciaria | 23:25 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Intermunicipais | 23:27 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 325 | 23:28 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 153 | 23:29 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1500 | Rotatória | 23:30 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 635 | 23:31 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 435 | 23:31 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 185 | 23:32 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 100 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Intermunicipais | 23:33 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 230 | 23:33 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 320 | 23:33 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 450 | 23:34 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 365 | 23:34 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 23:35 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 23:35 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 23:36 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 23:37 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 23:38 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 23:39 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 135 - Estádios Do Industrial E Jabaquara | 23:39 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 615 - Sindipa | 23:39 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 391 | Banco Itaú - Linhas Intermunicipais | 23:41 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Caixa Econômica Federal, Agência Horto | 23:42 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Inter Tv Dos Vales | 23:42 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes - Usipa (Sentido Fabriciano) | 23:44 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 5669 | 23:46 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 5503 | Posto Gentil | 23:47 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 5135 | 23:47 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 4875 | 23:48 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 4637 | 23:49 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 4397 | Jesinho | 23:49 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 4121 | Posto Leve | 23:50 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 3741 | Univale Transportes | 23:51 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 3513 | Posto Auto Giro | 23:51 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 3155 | 23:52 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 2955 | 23:53 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 2755 | 23:53 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 2409 | 23:54 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 2061 | 23:55 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 2323 | 23:56 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 863 | 23:57 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 553 - Empresa De Transportes Martins | 23:58 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 1691 | 23:59 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 1425 | 00:00 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 1319 | 00:01 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 905 | 00:01 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 735 | 00:02 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 435 | 00:03 |
Rua Albert Scharlé, 153 | 00:03 |
Rua 128, 1060 | Cemitério Jardim Da Saudade | 00:05 |
Rua 128, 13 | 00:06 |
Rua 128, 380 | 00:07 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 85 | 00:08 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 61 | 00:08 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 41 | 00:09 |
Avenida Senador Milton Campos, 1 | 00:10 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 25 | 00:11 |
Avenida Valdomiro Duarte, 9 | 00:11 |
Alameda 31 De Outubro - Fundação Acesita | 00:12 |
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 33 | 00:13 |
Rua 15 De Novembro, 260 | 00:13 |
Avenida Jk, 70 | 00:15 |
Avenida Jk, 24 | 00:16 |
Avenida Jk, 54 | 00:16 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 2 | 00:17 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 28 | 00:18 |
Avenida 16, 83 | 00:19 |
Avenida Acesita, 1270 | 00:19 |
Avenida Acesita, 1428 | 00:20 |
Avenida Acesita, 1596 | 00:20 |
Avenida Acesita, 2038 | 00:21 |
Avenida Acesita, 2182 | 00:22 |
Avenida Acesita, 2360 | 00:22 |
Avenida Acesita, 2678 | 00:23 |
Avenida Acesita, 3004 | 00:24 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 16 | 00:25 |
Rua Prudente De Morais, 13 | Prefeitura De Timóteo | 00:25 |
Avenida Acesita, 3468 | 00:25 |
Avenida Acesita, 3580 | 00:26 |
Avenida Acesita, 3850 | 00:26 |
Rua Ouro Preto, 30 | 00:27 |
Avenida São João, 1250 | 00:27 |
Avenida São João, 1406 | 00:28 |
Avenida Brasil, 345 | 00:28 |
Avenida Brasil, 147 | 00:28 |
Rua Hungria, 178 | 00:29 |
Rua Alemanha, 320 | 00:29 |
Rua Colômbia, 70 | 00:29 |
Rua Chile, 35 | 00:30 |
Rua Chile, 260 | 00:30 |
Univale Transportes Bus schedule - UNIVALE 3182 (12.3 Shopping > Timóteo Via Centro, Cariru, Doap, Usimec)
The Univale Transportes Bus schedule for the UNIVALE 3182 route, 12.3 Shopping > Timóteo Via Centro, Cariru, Doap, Usimec, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 3900 | Shopping Vale Do Aço - Linhas Intermunicipais station to Rua Chile, 260 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Univale Transportes schedule.
UNIVALE 3182 Alternative Directions Schedules
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Cariru > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Timóteo > Doap Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Hmc 1 Via Doap
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Hmc 2 > Timóteo Via Doap, Amaro Lanari
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.4 Primavera > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Amaro Lanari, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.2 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Olaria
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 39 Doap > Timóteo Via Usimec
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.1 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Hosp. Vital Brazil
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.5 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Usimec, Doap, Shopping
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12.3 Timóteo > Ipatinga Via Emalto, Usimec, Doap, Cariru
- UNIVALE 3182 Schedule - 12 Ipatinga > Timóteo Via Shopping