VCA-BRI - Brindisi - Via Napoli→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brindisi - Via Napoli | 13:45 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù | 13:50 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Istituto Geometri | 13:51 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Liceo Scientifico | 13:53 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. Brindisi | 13:54 |
Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino | 14:04 |
Mesagne - Via Brindisi - Cimitero | 14:19 |
Mesagne - Via Brindisi 57 (M) Dir. Mesagne | 14:20 |
Mesagne - Villa Comunale - Direzione Latiano | 14:21 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Caserma Dei Carabinieri | 14:23 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Civ. 150 | 14:25 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi 186 | 14:27 |
Latiano - Via A.Moro N°8 | 14:32 |
Latiano - Via A.Moro-Zona 167 | 14:34 |
Latiano - Via Salento | 14:35 |
Latiano - Via Della Repubblica N°25 | 14:36 |
Latiano - Via L.Einaudi N°38 | 14:38 |
Latiano - Via Berlinguer (Angolo Via Albanese) | 14:40 |
Latiano - Via Martiri Della Libertà | 14:42 |
Latiano - Via Martin Luter King N°179 | 14:43 |
Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito | 14:45 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - VCA-BRI (Brindisi - Via Napoli→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the VCA-BRI route, Brindisi - Via Napoli→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brindisi - Via Napoli station to Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
VCA-BRI Alternative Directions Schedules
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Francavilla N°53→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Polymer→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Maestri Del Lavoro (Leonardo Spa)→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Piazza Lorch - Villetta→Brindisi - Enichem - Capolinea
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°152
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 230
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 239→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Polymer→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Polymer
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Oria - Via Francavilla N°40
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via Villa Castelli - Pretura - N. 7→Latiano - Via A.Moro N°8
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°152→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°305
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Maestri Del Lavoro (Leonardo Spa)
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Francavilla N°53→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Napoli
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Oria - Via Crocifisso
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Pretura→Brindisi - Via Pisa Ang. Via Amalfi
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Napoli→Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 230
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito