VCA-BRI - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione) | 12:50 |
Brindisi - Via Bastioni San Giacomo1 | 12:51 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Tirolo | 12:52 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Toscana | 12:54 |
Brindisi - Via Togliatti Ang. Via Cattaneo | 12:55 |
Brindisi - Viale S.G.Bosco - Sc.Media M.Pacuvio | 12:56 |
Brindisi - Via Appia - Clinica1 | 12:59 |
Brindisi - Via Appia - Istituto Alberghiero | 13:01 |
Brindisi - Via Appia - Focolare - Ospedale | 13:02 |
Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino | 13:03 |
Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca | 13:13 |
Mesagne - Centro Comm. Auchan Lato Br | 13:15 |
Mesagne - Via Brindisi - Cimitero | 13:19 |
Mesagne - Via Brindisi 57 (M) Dir. Mesagne | 13:20 |
Mesagne - Villa Comunale - Direzione Latiano | 13:21 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Caserma Dei Carabinieri | 13:23 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Civ. 150 | 13:24 |
Mesagne - Via Marconi 186 | 13:25 |
Latiano - S. P. 45 Latiano-Mesagne N°41 - Dir. Latiano | 13:29 |
Latiano - Via Della Libertà N°91 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria | 13:30 |
Latiano - Via Montanaro Di Fr. 80 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria | 13:31 |
Latiano - Piazza Bartolo Longo N°46 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria | 13:32 |
Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria | 13:34 |
Latiano - Via Cotrino - Tamoil - Di Fr. Civ. 5 | 13:34 |
Latiano - S. P. 71 - Santuario Cotrino - Dir. Oria | 13:35 |
Oria - S. P. 71 Oria - Latiano - Direzione Oria | 13:39 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°214 | 13:40 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°110 | 13:41 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°12 | 13:42 |
Oria - Via F. Ciriaco N°49 | 13:43 |
Oria - Via Francavilla N°40 | 13:44 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Oria N°87 - Dir. Francavilla | 13:51 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Capitano Di Castri Ang.Vico Battaglia | 13:53 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca Ang. Via Fabio Filzi | 13:54 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca N°3 | 13:55 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via B. Forleo N°1 | 13:56 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via G. Di Vagno Ang. Via Lupo | 13:58 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Di Vagno N°168 | 13:59 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione | 14:00 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - VCA-BRI (Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the VCA-BRI route, Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione) station to Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
VCA-BRI Alternative Directions Schedules
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Francavilla N°53→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Polymer→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Maestri Del Lavoro (Leonardo Spa)→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Piazza Lorch - Villetta→Brindisi - Enichem - Capolinea
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°152
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 230
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 239→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Polymer→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Polymer
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Oria - Via Francavilla N°40
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via Villa Castelli - Pretura - N. 7→Latiano - Via A.Moro N°8
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°152→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°305
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Maestri Del Lavoro (Leonardo Spa)
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Oria - Via Francavilla N°53→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Napoli
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Oria - Via Crocifisso
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Pretura→Brindisi - Via Pisa Ang. Via Amalfi
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Napoli→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Napoli→Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 230
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- VCA-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito