Z619 - Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini 42 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini | 14:13 |
Parabiago - Via Manara C.Di S.Lorenzo Chiesa | 14:16 |
Cantalupo (Cerro M.) - P.zza San Bartolomeo Chiesa | 14:21 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via IV Novembre A.V.Asiago | 14:25 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via C. Colombo/Iv Novembre C.S. | 14:27 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via IV Novembre Ang. V.Arno | 14:29 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via XX Settembre Chiesetta | 14:30 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Chiesa Dei Frati | 14:31 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Civ. 42 | 14:32 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z619 (Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini 42)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z619 route, Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini 42, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini station to Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Civ. 42 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z619, from Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini to Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Civ. 42, daily at midnight.
Z619 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z619 Schedule - San Vittore Olona - Via Roma
- Z619 Schedule - Nerviano - Via Garibaldi/Via Castiglioni - Sant'Ilario Milanese
- Z619 Schedule - Parabiago - Via Spagliardi - Maggiolini
- Z619 Schedule - Nerviano - Via Giovanni XXIII - Mattatoio
- Z619 Schedule - Pogliano Milanese - Via Nazario Sauro - Chiesa
- Z619 Schedule - Lainate - Viale Re Umberto/Viale Kennedy Dir.Origgio
- Z619 Schedule - Parabiago - Via Spagliardi - Maggiolini