367 Line
נהרייה→צפת
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 367 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367 bus (נהרייה→צפת) has 47 stops departing from ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים and ending at ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה.
Choose any of the 367 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: נהרייה→צפת (47 stops)
ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים
צומת נהריה
בן צבי / גלעד
שדרות הנשיא בן צבי/מכבי אש
שד. הנשיא בן צבי/דרך הזיתים
מרכז רפואי גליל
מסעף בן עמי
צומת כברי
משתלת כברי
צומת געתון
מסעף נווה זיו
מסעף מעליא
מסעף מעונה צפון
משטרה/מעונה
קניון תרשיחא
צומת מעלות
מ''ג המעפילים/הזית
הזית/הרצל
מרכז צעירים מעלות תרשיחא
הרצל/זלמן שז''ר
מעלה חסון/ז'בוטינסקי
הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי
בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי
עירייה
שד. מ''ג המעפילים/כלנית
מחלף יפה נוף
צומת תפן
צומת חוסן
מסעף צוריאל
צומת אלקוש
כיכר חורפיש
כיכר סולטאן באשא
משתלה
בנק
חורפיש יציאה לצפת
מסעף הר מירון
מסעף סאסא
אזור תעשיה סאסא
צומת חירם
נחל צבעון
מסעף גוש חלב
מסעף ספסופה
מסעף אור הגנוז
צומת מירון
צומת עין זיתים
צומת צפת/דרך העצמאות
ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה
367 FAQ
What time does the 367 bus start operating?
Services on the 367 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 367 bus stop working?
Services on the 367 bus stop at 14:45 on Friday.
What time does the 367 bus arrive?
When does the נהרייה→צפת Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the נהרייה→צפת Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367 (נהרייה→צפת) bus fare?
The נהרייה→צפת (נהרייה→צפת) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Nativ Express 367 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 367 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 367 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367 bus stop.
367 bus Schedule
367 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:05 | 30 - 60 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:05 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:05 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:05 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:05 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 06:25 - 14:45 | 45 - 75 |
Sat | 19:30 - 22:30 | 85 - 95 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367 (from ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367 (נהרייה→צפת) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
367 line bus fare
Nativ Express 367 (נהרייה→צפת) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
367 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 367 bus route is ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים and the last stop is ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה. 367 (נהרייה→צפת) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 367 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 367 (נהרייה→צפת) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 367, in Israel
367 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 23 - מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים-חצור הגלילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 978 - דרך אהרון/דרך שרה-זכרון יעקב<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-1א/ Schedule
- 6 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 3 - שלום הגליל/בן עמי-עכו<->מגדלור עכו העתיקה/ההגנה-עכו-1ב/ Schedule
- 6א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 2 - שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת<->שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת-3#
- 1 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 50 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש-1#/ Schedule
- 4 - בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->הבולבול/הגבעה-מעלות תרשיחא-2#/ Schedule
- 978 - ת. מרכזית כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-1#/ Schedule
- 87 - הר וגיא/שבעת המינים-צפת<->בית ספר ממלכתי ב-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 75 - מתת מרכז-מתת<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 8 - קניון נהריה-נהריה<->הצנחנים/מלחמת יום הכיפורים-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 471 - קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות-חיפה<->אשכר/שניר-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 64 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->טרומפלדור/י''ד ליל הגשרים-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 2א - שלום הגליל/בן עמי-עכו<->המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 16 - שדרות ששת הימים/כליל הכורש-נהריה<->ביג נהריה-רגבה-2ב/ Schedule
- 139 - בהזמנה מראש - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->הברוש/הרימון-טל אל-11טל-אל ↔ תרדיון/ Schedule
- 367 - הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 96 - בית ספר נוטרדאם-מעיליא<->כפר סמיע ז-כיסרא סומיע-2#/ Schedule