67 Line
חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור
Kavim
Kavim 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) has 26 stops departing from ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים and ending at ת. רכבת קיסריה פרדס חנה.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור (26 stops)
ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים
משטרה
כביש 4/שדרות החרות
אזור תעשיה דרומי
כביש 4/חוף הכרמל
צומת חרושת
צומת חפציבה/כביש 4 לצפון
צומת נחל חדרה
צומת פל ים
השיטה/אלון התבור
השיטה/הרדוף הנחלים
האשל/השיטה
האשל/אלת המסטיק
האשל/חבצלת החוף
האשל/הרדוף הנחלים
האשל/אלון התבור
חלמיש/651
שוהם פארק התעשייה/חלמיש
שוהם/ברקת
שחם/שוהם
שחם/תרשיש
הטוחן/שחם
חלמיש/הטוחן
גרניט/החרש
גרניט/הטוחן
ת. רכבת קיסריה פרדס חנה
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 05:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 67 (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) bus fare?
The חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Kavim 67 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 08:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 08:00 | 60 - 75 |
Mon | 05:45 - 08:00 | 60 - 75 |
Tue | 05:45 - 08:00 | 60 - 75 |
Wed | 05:45 - 08:00 | 60 - 75 |
Thu | 05:45 - 08:00 | 60 - 75 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kavim bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all קווים (Kavim) info now.
67 line bus fare
Kavim 67 (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kavim’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or קווים (Kavim)’s official website.
67 (Kavim)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים and the last stop is ת. רכבת קיסריה פרדס חנה. 67 (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kavim suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (חדרה→פרדס חנה-כרכור) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Kavim bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kavim or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Kavim and any bus, including line 67, in Israel
67 - Alternative Directions
Kavim Lines in Israel
- 2 - מסוף אום אל פחם-אום אל פחם<->מסוף אום אל פחם-אום אל פחם-30/ Schedule
- 78 - מכבים/בזלת-שוהם<->שד. עמק איילון/כיכר שקנאי-שוהם-20/ Schedule
- 51 - הגיבורים/העלייה הראשונה-חדרה<->'מעפיל א-המעפיל-10/ Schedule
- 30 - יוסי בנאי/יונה וולך-רמלה<->אחימאיר/שרעבי-רמלה-20/ Schedule
- 10 - ת. מרכזית רמלה/רציפים-רמלה<->ת. מרכזית רמלה/הורדה-רמלה-30/ Schedule
- 163 - ת. רכבת חדרה/רציפים-חדרה<->מצפה אילן מרכז-מצפה אילן-10/ Schedule
- 1 - הדסים-אבן יהודה<->בית ספר בכר/השומרון-אבן יהודה-10/ Schedule
- 1 - אבי עזרי א-מודיעין עילית<->רמב''ן/שדרות בית שמאי-מודיעין עילית-10/ Schedule
- 31 - בהזמנה מראש - מלבר/סמטת מאלה-מסילת ציון<->לוזית מרכז א-לוזית-20מסילת ציון ↔ לוזית/ Schedule
- 451 - המצביאים/חטיבת הראל-לוד<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-12/ Schedule
- 19 - אהבת ציון/הבנים-אבן יהודה<->ביה''ס אור תורה-תל מונד-11/ Schedule
- 455 - ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים-תל אביב יפו<->ת. מרכזית רמלה/הורדה-רמלה-20/ Schedule
- 113 - עמק דותן/עמק יזרעאל-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->וולפסון/קפלן-ירושלים-11/ Schedule
- 46 - מסוף אום אל פחם-אום אל פחם<->ת. רכבת חדרה-חדרה-10/ Schedule
- 290 - בית ספר משמרת מאיר-ביתר עילית<->הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-11/ Schedule
- 296 - חניון הרטום-ירושלים<->קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה-ביתר עילית-2#/ Schedule
- 6 - אבי עזרי א-מודיעין עילית<->רמב''ן/שדרות בית שמאי-מודיעין עילית-10/ Schedule
- 171 - מסוף פוריידיס-פוריידיס<->ביה''ס אשאטי-ג'סר א זרקא-10/ Schedule
- 500 - ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A-תל אביב יפו<->מסוף שוהם-שוהם-20/ Schedule
- 55 - ת. מרכזית מודיעין מכבים רעות-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->שדרות הרכס/היער-מודיעין מכבים רעות-20/ Schedule