COBREXPRESS Line
(M) Vespucio Norte
Bus Rural
Bus Rural COBREXPRESS micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The COBREXPRESS micro ((M) Vespucio Norte) has 32 stops departing from General San MartÃn, 8 and ending at Eim Vespucio Norte.
Choose any of the COBREXPRESS micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) Vespucio Norte (32 stops)
General San MartÃn, 8
General San MartÃn, 2800
General San MartÃn
General San MartÃn
Coquimbo, 76-108
General San MartÃn, 2800
General San MartÃn
Lo Seco
Santa MarÃa, 732
Fontt, 760
Calle B, 249
Calafquén, 37-51
General San MartÃn, 400
La Inmaculada Concepción, 149
General San MartÃn, 68-104
General San MartÃn, 152
General San MartÃn, 756-784
General San MartÃn, 1120
General San MartÃn, 1120
General San MartÃn, 1120
Uno Oriente, 84
General San MartÃn
Lo Pinto
Lo Pinto
Lo Pinto
Lo Pinto
Lo Pinto
Lo Pinto, 2014
Ruta 5, 1414
Panamericana Norte, 372
Panamericana Norte, 140
Eim Vespucio Norte
COBREXPRESS FAQ
What time does the COBREXPRESS micro start operating?
Services on the COBREXPRESS micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the COBREXPRESS micro stop working?
Services on the COBREXPRESS micro stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the COBREXPRESS micro arrive?
When does the (M) Vespucio Norte Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (M) Vespucio Norte Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a COBREXPRESS micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest COBREXPRESS micro stop.
COBREXPRESS micro Schedule
COBREXPRESS micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on COBREXPRESS (from General San MartÃn, 8), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of COBREXPRESS ((M) Vespucio Norte) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
COBREXPRESS line micro fare
Bus Rural COBREXPRESS ((M) Vespucio Norte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
COBREXPRESS (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the COBREXPRESS micro route is General San MartÃn, 8 and the last stop is Eim Vespucio Norte. COBREXPRESS ((M) Vespucio Norte) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: COBREXPRESS has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest COBREXPRESS micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the COBREXPRESS micro to take on your trip.
Line COBREXPRESS Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line COBREXPRESS ((M) Vespucio Norte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line COBREXPRESS micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line COBREXPRESS, in Santiago
COBREXPRESS - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Melipilla (Bollenar)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Melipilla (Bollenar)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Lampa (Valle de la Luna) - Santiago Centro (por Lo Echevers)Lampa (Valle de la Luna) - Santiago Centro (por Lo Echevers)/ Schedule
- ATEVIL - MarÃa Pinto (Ibacache) - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)MarÃa Pinto (Ibacache) - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- MB-80 - Pirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa CorreaPirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa Correa/ Schedule
- BUIN MAIPO - Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Velásquez)Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Velásquez)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Bilbao)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor (Bilbao)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Calera De Tango)Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Calera De Tango)/ Schedule
- COBREXPRESS - Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Los Libertadores)Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Malloquito) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Malloquito) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule