67 Line
איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון
Dan
Dan 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) has 32 stops departing from איצטדיון וינטר and ending at קניון איילון.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון (32 stops)
איצטדיון וינטר
כיכר הרב פרדס/שלם
עזריאל/גבעתי
יהדות פילדלפיה/עזריאל
שלום עליכם/סן מרטין
כפר המכביה/ברנשטיין
ברנשטיין/אלוף שדה
הירדן/ אלוף שדה
בן אליעזר/הירדן
בן אליעזר/פנחס רוטנברג
בן אליעזר/אצ''ל
דרך נגבה/בן אליעזר
נגבה/ הירדן
נגבה/ הרא''ה
ביה''ס חורב/עוזיאל
שד. ירושלים/ עוזיאל
שד' ירושלים/דרך בן גוריון
בן גוריון/ כצנלסון
בן גוריון/ סירקין
הרצל/קריניצי
הרצל/קופת חולים
הרצל/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
ת.רק''ל ביאליק/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/ביאליק
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/גלעד
דרך אבא הלל/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
דרך אבא הלל/ביאליק
דרך אבא הלל/רוקח
דרך אבא הלל/התקווה
דרך אבא הלל/רש''י
מוזיאון לאמנות/דרך אבא הלל
קניון איילון
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 17:00 on Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 67 (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) bus fare?
The איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Dan 67 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:05 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:45 | 8 - 15 |
Mon | 04:50 - 23:45 | 8 - 20 |
Tue | 00:25 - 23:45 | 20 - 25 |
Wed | 00:05 - 23:45 | 8 - 15 |
Thu | 00:05 - 23:45 | 8 - 15 |
Fri | 00:05 - 17:00 | 9 - 15 |
Sat | 20:45 - 23:35 | 21 - 22 |
Dan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from איצטדיון וינטר), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all דן (Dan) info now.
67 line bus fare
Dan 67 (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dan’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or דן (Dan)’s official website.
67 (Dan)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is איצטדיון וינטר and the last stop is קניון איילון. 67 (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (איצטדיון וינטר→קניון איילון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Dan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dan or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Dan and any bus, including line 67, in Israel
67 - Alternative Directions
Dan Lines in Israel
- 11 - מסוף הטייסים-תל אביב יפו<->קלצ'קין-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 906 - אהרונוביץ/השלושה-בני ברק<->בן זכאי/הרב הירש-בני ברק-16/ Schedule
- 418 - מסוף אזורי חן-תל אביב יפו<->מסוף בית העלמין/הורדה-בת ים-10/ Schedule
- 949 - הרב קוק/חברון-בני ברק<->יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל-תל אביב יפו-149/ Schedule
- 925 - אשל אברהם/הרב רבינוב-בני ברק<->יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל-תל אביב יפו-125/ Schedule
- 166 - דרך מנחם בגין/קופת חולים-פתח תקווה<->ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/חנה וסע-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 6 - אזור התעשייה-בני ברק<->בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש-בני ברק-10/ Schedule
- 31 - מסוף כרמלית-תל אביב יפו<->יוסף לוי/הכובשים-תל אביב יפו-12/ Schedule
- 923 - תיכון מזרחי/הרב מיימון-בני ברק<->בן זכאי/הרב הירש-בני ברק-123/ Schedule
- 937 - הרב קלישר/הילדסהיימר-בני ברק<->האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש-בני ברק-137/ Schedule
- 3 - קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון-בני ברק<->קאנטרי בני ברק-בני ברק-20/ Schedule
- 43 - ת.רק''ל הקוממיות/דרך בגין-בת ים<->בי''ח שיב''א/שדרות אהרון קציר-רמת גן-10/ Schedule
- 9 - מסוף הטייסים-תל אביב יפו<->קריית חינוך-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 904 - הרב אברמסקי/הרב מנצור בן שמעון-בני ברק<->בן זכאי/הרב הירש-בני ברק-14/ Schedule
- 19 - מסוף אבי האסירים-ראשון לציון<->מסוף כרמלית/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 242 - מסוף בית העלמין/איסוף-בת ים<->מסוף עתידים-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 141 - משרד הרישוי/הלוחמים-חולון<->מסוף יהוד/הורדה-יהוד מונוסון-20/ Schedule
- 936 - רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא-בני ברק<->האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש-בני ברק-136/ Schedule
- 954 - יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל-תל אביב יפו<->קהילות יעקב/הר סיני-בני ברק-254/ Schedule
- 918 - בן זכאי/הרב הירש-בני ברק<->נחמיה/חזון אי''ש-בני ברק-218/ Schedule