2593 Line
Kellyville PS to Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr via Beaumont Hills
CDC NSW R4
CDC NSW R4 2593 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2593 bus (Kellyville) has 17 stops departing from Kellyville Public School, Chalet Rd and ending at Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr.
2593 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2593 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kellyville (17 stops)
Kellyville Public School, Chalet Rd
Acres Rd at Harley Pl
Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School, Diana Ave
Brampton Dr opp Stafford Way
Brampton Dr opp Iwan Pl
Brampton Dr after Mayda Pl
Beaumont Hills Public School, The Parkway
The Parkway before Hotham Ave
Hotham Ave at Perisher Rd
81 Sanctuary Dr
Sanctuary Dr after Crosby Ave
Sanctuary Dr after Wilson Ave
Samantha Riley Dr after Windsor Rd
Macquarie Ave before Clovelly Cct
Samantha Riley Dr after Gainsford Dr
Windsor Rd after Millcroft Way
Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr
2593 FAQ
What time does the 2593 bus start operating?
Services on the 2593 bus start at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2593 bus stop working?
Services on the 2593 bus stop at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2593 bus arrive?
When does the Kellyville PS to Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr via Beaumont Hills bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kellyville PS to Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr via Beaumont Hills bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2593 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2593 bus stop.
2593 Bus Schedule
2593 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 15:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CDC NSW R4 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2593 (from Kellyville Public School, Chalet Rd), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2593 (Kellyville) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CDC NSW R4 info now.
2593 line bus fare
CDC NSW R4 2593 (Kellyville) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CDC NSW R4 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CDC NSW R4’s official website.
2593 (CDC NSW R4)
The first stop of the 2593 bus route is Kellyville Public School, Chalet Rd and the last stop is Windsor Rd after Samantha Riley Dr. 2593 (Kellyville) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2593 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you CDC NSW R4 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest 2593 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2593 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2593 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2593 (Kellyville) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2593 bus tracker or a live CDC NSW R4 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CDC NSW R4 or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for CDC NSW R4 and any bus, including line 2593, in Sydney
CDC NSW R4 Lines in Sydney
- 3596 - Rouse Hill Anglican College to Oakhill College/ Timetable
- 8005 - Darcy Rd PS to Our Lady Mt Carmel PS via Westmead Schools/ Timetable
- 8525 - Crestwood HS to Seven Hills via Kings Langley/ Timetable
- 3004 - Oakhill College to William Clarke College via Samuel Gilbert PS/ Timetable
- 3550 - Cherrybrook Technology HS to Blind Rd at Burrawong Dr via The Hills Grammar School/ Timetable
- 2503 - Northmead PS to Northmead Bowling Club via Seven Hills Rd/ Timetable
- 3538 - Redfield College to Castle Hill Station/ Timetable
- 3195 - Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd to Northholm Grammar School/ Timetable
- 3117 - Kenthurst to Marian College via Dural/ Timetable
- 3628 - Castle Hill PS to Darcey Rd after Jarrah Pl/ Timetable
- 2538 - Muirfield HS to Barnetts Rd before Oakes Rd via Northmead/ Timetable
- 2716 - Santa Sophia College to Cattai via Maraylya/ Timetable
- 3508 - Castle Hill HS to Seven Hills Station/ Timetable
- 3149 - Binalong Rd at Orana Rd to Marian College via Porters Rd/ Timetable
- 3561 - Redeemer Baptist School to Dural Post Office/ Timetable
- 2001 - Winston Hills Mall to Girraween HS via Pendle Hill Station/ Timetable
- 3036 - Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd to Castle Hill HS/ Timetable
- 3003 - Johnson Av at Pineleigh Rd to Oakhill College via Castle Hill HS/ Timetable
- 2621 - Darcy Rd PS to Bridge Rd opp Wentworth Ave/ Timetable