3195 Line
Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd to Northholm Grammar School
CDC NSW R4
CDC NSW R4 3195 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3195 bus (Northholm Grammar) has 11 stops departing from Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd and ending at Northholm Grammar School, Cobah Rd.
3195 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 3195 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Northholm Grammar (11 stops)
Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd
Glenhaven Rd before Larapinta Pl
103 Glenhaven Rd
Glenhaven Rd after Jerrawa Pl
Glenhaven Rd at Old Glenhaven Rd
Glenhaven Rd opp Glenhaven Public School
Old Northern Rd at Glenhaven Rd
Lorien Novalis School, Old Northern Rd
Old Northern Rd after Malabar Rd
Round Corner Shops, Old Northern Rd
Northholm Grammar School, Cobah Rd
3195 FAQ
What time does the 3195 bus start operating?
Services on the 3195 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3195 bus stop working?
Services on the 3195 bus stop at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3195 bus arrive?
When does the Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd to Northholm Grammar School bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd to Northholm Grammar School bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3195 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3195 bus stop.
3195 Bus Schedule
3195 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 07:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CDC NSW R4 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3195 (from Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3195 (Northholm Grammar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CDC NSW R4 info now.
3195 line bus fare
CDC NSW R4 3195 (Northholm Grammar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CDC NSW R4 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CDC NSW R4’s official website.
3195 (CDC NSW R4)
The first stop of the 3195 bus route is Glenhaven Rd after Bannerman Rd and the last stop is Northholm Grammar School, Cobah Rd. 3195 (Northholm Grammar) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3195 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you CDC NSW R4 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest 3195 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3195 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3195 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3195 (Northholm Grammar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3195 bus tracker or a live CDC NSW R4 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CDC NSW R4 or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for CDC NSW R4 and any bus, including line 3195, in Sydney
CDC NSW R4 Lines in Sydney
- 3148 - Castle Hill Station to Pacific Hills Christian School via Redfield College/ Timetable
- 3606 - Pennant Hills HS to Cherrybrook Station via West Pennant Hills/ Timetable
- 3509 - Castle Hill HS to Evans Rd at Glenhaven Rd/ Timetable
- 8527 - Crestwood HS to James Cook Dr after Whitby Rd/ Timetable
- N70 - Penrith to City Town Hall via Parramatta (Night Service)/ Timetable
- 3528 - St Agatha's Parish PS to Dural Bus Depot/ Timetable
- 2000 - Castle Hill Station to Seven Hills Station via Bella Vista/ Timetable
- 3617 - Rouse Hill HS to Dural PS/ Timetable
- 3587 - The Hills Grammar to Green Rd opp St Pauls Ave via Marian College/ Timetable
- 2530 - Westmead Schools to Toongabbie Station/ Timetable
- 2655 - St Madeleines PS Kenthurst to Rouse Hill Station/ Timetable
- 2044 - Windsor Rd after Railway St to Darcy Rd PS/ Timetable
- 3518 - Pennant Hills HS to Highs Rd after Doris Hirst Pl/ Timetable
- 3628 - Castle Hill PS to Darcey Rd after Jarrah Pl/ Timetable
- 2010 - Toongabbie to Macarthur Girls HS via Westmead/ Timetable
- 2549 - Gilroy College to Seven Hills HS via Castle Hill/ Timetable
- 3111 - Evans Rd opp Amelia Godbee Av to Marian College/ Timetable
- 8520 - Girraween HS to Pendle Hill Station (Express Service)/ Timetable
- 3591 - Galston HS to Porters Rd at Cadwells Rd via Redfield College/ Timetable
- 2041 - Seven Hills Station to Oakhill College via Kings Langley/ Timetable