Bus - 84

84

Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol Rd

Go-Ahead Singapore

84 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 84 bus (Direction: Punggol Temp Int) has 19 stops departing from Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) and ending in Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009).

84 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:01 and ends at 23:51. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 84 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Punggol Temp Int

Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) 70A Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Blk 303d (65221) 303D Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Rd - Blk 301a (65091) 301A Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sentul Crescent - Aft Punggol Dr (65489) Upcoming Arrivals
Sumang Link - Blk 310b (65469) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Nibong Stn Exit A (65619) 41 Punggol Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Samudera Stn Exit A (65629) 500 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Aft Punggol Pt Stn (65639) 400 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Rd - Opp Track 22 (65121) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Rd - Punggol Rd End (65139) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Rd - Aft Track 22 (65129) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Bef Punggol Pt Stn (65631) 400 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Samudera Stn Exit B (65621) 500 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Nibong Stn Exit B (65611) 41 Punggol Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sumang Link - Blk 312 Cp (65461) Upcoming Arrivals
Sentul Cres - Bef Punggol Dr (65481) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Rd - Blk 604a (65099) 604A Punggol Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Blk 298 (65229) Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) 70A Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 00:01 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 23:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 84 bus Stops

Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) • Punggol Ctrl - Blk 303d (65221) • Punggol Rd - Blk 301a (65091) • Sentul Crescent - Aft Punggol Dr (65489) • Sumang Link - Blk 310b (65469) • Punggol Way - Nibong Stn Exit A (65619) • Punggol Way - Samudera Stn Exit A (65629) • Punggol Way - Aft Punggol Pt Stn (65639) • Punggol Rd - Opp Track 22 (65121) • Punggol Rd - Punggol Rd End (65139) • Punggol Rd - Aft Track 22 (65129) • Punggol Way - Bef Punggol Pt Stn (65631) • Punggol Way - Samudera Stn Exit B (65621) • Punggol Way - Nibong Stn Exit B (65611) • Sumang Link - Blk 312 Cp (65461) • Sentul Cres - Bef Punggol Dr (65481) • Punggol Rd - Blk 604a (65099) • Punggol Ctrl - Blk 298 (65229) • Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009)

List of 84 bus Streets

70A Punggol Place • 303D Punggol Place • 301A Punggol Central • 41 Punggol Way • 500 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue • 400 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue • 400 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue • 500 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue • 41 Punggol Way • 604A Punggol Road • Punggol Central • 70A Punggol Place

84 bus Timetable

84 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:01 - 23:51

Monday 00:01 - 23:51
Tuesday 00:01 - 23:51
Wednesday 00:01 - 23:51
Thursday 00:01 - 23:51
Friday 00:01 - 23:51
Saturday 00:01 - 23:51
Sunday 00:01 - 23:51
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 84 bus route is Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) and the last stop is Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009). 84 (Direction: Punggol Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 84 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Go-Ahead Singapore suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 84 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 84 bus to take on your trip.

84 near me

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 00:01 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 23:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps