南红专线 Line
南门汽车站
上海巴士
上海巴士 南红专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南红专线 bus (南门汽车站) has 31 stops departing from 新洲不锈钢厂 and ending at 南门汽车站.
Choose any of the 南红专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南门汽车站 (31 stops)
新洲不锈钢厂
新洲
新庄
新国
新中
新村镇
二分店
新乐
一分店
新卫
新村电镀厂
红星北店
红星农场
红星降压站
合作窑厂
盘洪村
龚家河头
猛将庙
窑桥
周家河头
庙镇
小高桥
西三江口
沈家湾
双津
中双港
南双港
桥镇
东门路北门路
崇明东门
南门汽车站
南红专线 FAQ
What time does the 南红专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 南红专线 bus start at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南红专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 南红专线 bus stop at 18:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南红专线 bus arrive?
When does the 南门汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南门汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 南红专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南红专线 bus stop.
南红专线 bus Schedule
南红专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 18:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Mon | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Tue | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Wed | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Thu | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Fri | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
Sat | 04:45 - 18:55 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南红专线 (from 新洲不锈钢厂), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南红专线 (南门汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
南红专线 line bus fare
上海巴士 南红专线 (南门汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
南红专线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 南红专线 bus route is 新洲不锈钢厂 and the last stop is 南门汽车站. 南红专线 (南门汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南红专线 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 南红专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南红专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南红专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 南红专线 (南门汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南红专线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 南红专线, in Shanghai
南红专线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 761路 - 懿行路和炯路 - 浦北路柳州路懿行路和炯路 - 浦北路柳州路/ Schedule
- 63路 - 真北路真北支路 - 北海宁路吴淞路真北路真北支路 - 北海宁路吴淞路/ Schedule
- 华新1路 - 新凤路车站新凤路车站/ Schedule
- 宝山17路 - 共康东路阳曲路 - 共和新路长江西路共康东路阳曲路 - 共和新路长江西路/ Schedule
- 572路区间 - 淮海西路凯旋路 - 永泰路东明路淮海西路凯旋路 - 永泰路东明路/ Schedule
- 764路 - 漕宝路停车场 - 顾戴路合川路漕宝路停车场 - 顾戴路合川路/ Schedule
- 陈凤线 - 长兴岛汽车站 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)长兴岛汽车站 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)/ Schedule
- 朱家角5路 - 蔚沃路建新村 - 朱天路和平村蔚沃路建新村 - 朱天路和平村/ Schedule
- 824路 - 忻康里 - 长桥新村忻康里 - 长桥新村/ Schedule
- 长兴2路 - 马家港 - 圆沙镇马家港 - 圆沙镇/ Schedule
- 南翔2路 - 嘉好路和裕路 - 公交南翔站嘉好路和裕路 - 公交南翔站/ Schedule
- 310路 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路/ Schedule
- 青村1路 - 浦星路 - 滨海物流浦星路 - 滨海物流/ Schedule
- 安虹线 - 福泉路天山西路 - 和静路安亭老街福泉路天山西路 - 和静路安亭老街/ Schedule
- 南风线 - 东风新村 - 南门汽车站东风新村 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 993路区间 - 曹路 - 东昌路渡口曹路 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 951路 - 虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡/ Schedule
- 58路 - 锦秋路 - 曲阜西路西藏北路锦秋路 - 曲阜西路西藏北路/ Schedule
- 金枫线 - 金山汽车站 - 枫泾汽车站金山汽车站 - 枫泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 736路 - 老西门 - 罗山新村老西门 - 罗山新村/ Schedule