奉贤7路 Line
西渡社区
上海巴士
上海巴士 奉贤7路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 奉贤7路 bus (西渡社区) has 38 stops departing from 运河北路环城西路 and ending at 公交西渡站.
Choose any of the 奉贤7路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西渡社区 (38 stops)
运河北路环城西路
民旺苑
环城西路新建西路
贝港花苑
环城西路南亭公路
大润发超市
阳光学校
环城南路军民路
菜场一支路
江南菜市场
江南路
锦绣公寓
环城南路江海路
环城南路人民南路
奉贤体育中心
环城南路环城东路
环城东路育秀路
乐购超市(环城东路南奉公路)
环城东路解放东路
环城东路运河路
易买得超市
环城东路航南公路
环城东路国顺路
奉浦新村
奉浦大厦
远东路
北一路
公谊路
北三路
公谊村
环城北路(远东路)
环城北路环城东路
肖塘(南虹路)
肖塘加油站
郭家村
浦江花园
西渡菜场
公交西渡站
奉贤7路 FAQ
What time does the 奉贤7路 bus start operating?
Services on the 奉贤7路 bus start at 05:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 奉贤7路 bus stop working?
Services on the 奉贤7路 bus stop at 18:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 奉贤7路 bus arrive?
When does the 西渡社区 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西渡社区 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 奉贤7路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 奉贤7路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 奉贤7路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 奉贤7路 bus stop.
奉贤7路 bus Schedule
奉贤7路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Mon | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Tue | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Wed | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Thu | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Fri | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
Sat | 05:25 - 18:05 | 20 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 奉贤7路 (from 运河北路环城西路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 奉贤7路 (西渡社区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
奉贤7路 line bus fare
上海巴士 奉贤7路 (西渡社区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
奉贤7路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 奉贤7路 bus route is 运河北路环城西路 and the last stop is 公交西渡站. 奉贤7路 (西渡社区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 奉贤7路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 奉贤7路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 奉贤7路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 奉贤7路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 奉贤7路 (西渡社区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 奉贤7路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 奉贤7路, in Shanghai
奉贤7路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 浦江1路 - 召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路/ Schedule
- 830路 - 钦州南路虹漕南路 - 富水路万里小区钦州南路虹漕南路 - 富水路万里小区/ Schedule
- 海湾1线 - 星海水闸 - 海湾车站星海水闸 - 海湾车站/ Schedule
- 948路 - 轻纺市场 - 北海宁路吴淞路轻纺市场 - 北海宁路吴淞路/ Schedule
- 89路 - 南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路/ Schedule
- 港新线 - 港沿菜场(招呼站) - 前哨村港沿菜场(招呼站) - 前哨村/ Schedule
- 南庄线 - 三城路 - 百顺路三城路 - 百顺路/ Schedule
- 南建专线 - 新建水闸 - 南门汽车站新建水闸 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 浦江12路 - 漕河泾出口加工区 - 江月路地铁站漕河泾出口加工区 - 江月路地铁站/ Schedule
- 嘉定7路 - 新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站/ Schedule
- 南翔2路 - 嘉好路和裕路 - 公交南翔站嘉好路和裕路 - 公交南翔站/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽9路 - 上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 66路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村/ Schedule
- 长征1路 - 万里城 - 建德花园万里城 - 建德花园/ Schedule
- 嘉江专线 - 轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 734路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区/ Schedule
- 811路 - 吴淞码头 - 嘉定新城站吴淞码头 - 嘉定新城站/ Schedule
- 南翔4路 - 科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站/ Schedule
- 33路 - 军工路平凉路 - 中山东二路新开河路军工路平凉路 - 中山东二路新开河路/ Schedule
- 406路 - 东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路/ Schedule