川奉专线 Line
南桥汽车站
浦东公交
浦东公交 川奉专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 川奉专线 bus (南桥汽车站) has 75 stops departing from 德翔路新德西路 and ending at 南桥汽车站.
Choose any of the 川奉专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南桥汽车站 (75 stops)
德翔路新德西路
德川路新德西路
新德西路德华路
新德西路德翔路
华夏三路青艺路
华夏东路华夏三路
华夏东路华东路
新德路妙境路(新德公寓)
新德路妙境路(明珠小区)
新德路川沙路
川沙路新源路
川沙路南桥路
川环南路川沙路
川沙客运站
妙镜路绣川路
杜坊
界龙
黄楼花苑
黄楼
杜甫亭
万隆
孙环路川周公路
川周公路迎宾大道
横沔镇
横西桥
川周公路申江路
横沔新镇
秀沿路川周公路
秀沿路环桥路
沿南村
川周公路康达路
川周公路周园路
川周公路周东路
川周公路文康路
川周公路康沈路(军民路)
周浦
康沈路年家浜路
南八灶
康沈路繁荣路(三十七厂)
沈西(临时站)
沈庄
白墙
下沙
航头卫生中心
航头农工商大卖场
航头(招呼站)
航头
航南公路航鹤路
航头养老院
唯一企业
李家弄
航南公路泰梅路
泰日镇
南航公路明星路
泰日加油站
新强村
大叶公路浦星公路
中华学院
金汇车站
益民村
大叶公路金海公路
关港村
大叶公路望园路
环城东路大叶公路
环城东路环城北路
环城东路公谊路
奉浦大厦
奉浦新村
环城东路国顺路
环城东路航南公路
易买得超市
环城东路运河路
环城东路解放东路
曙光新村
南桥汽车站
川奉专线 FAQ
What time does the 川奉专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 川奉专线 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 川奉专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 川奉专线 bus stop at 19:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 川奉专线 bus arrive?
When does the 南桥汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南桥汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 川奉专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 川奉专线 bus stop.
川奉专线 bus Schedule
川奉专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
Sat | 05:00 - 19:16 | 8 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 川奉专线 (from 德翔路新德西路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 川奉专线 (南桥汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
川奉专线 line bus fare
浦东公交 川奉专线 (南桥汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
川奉专线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 川奉专线 bus route is 德翔路新德西路 and the last stop is 南桥汽车站. 川奉专线 (南桥汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 川奉专线 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 195 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 川奉专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 川奉专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 川奉专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 川奉专线 (南桥汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 川奉专线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 川奉专线, in Shanghai
川奉专线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 981路 - 海阳路长清路 - 台儿庄路长岛路海阳路长清路 - 台儿庄路长岛路/ Schedule
- 1090路 - 张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 隧道九线 - 三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路/ Schedule
- 983路 - 云山路灵山路 - 其昌栈渡口云山路灵山路 - 其昌栈渡口/ Schedule
- 曹路2路 - 龚丰路龚华路 - 巨峰路地铁站龚丰路龚华路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 惠南3路 - 大川公路拱乐路 - 幸新路蔡家宅路大川公路拱乐路 - 幸新路蔡家宅路/ Schedule
- 新场2路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 申江南路下盐公路新环西路笋心路 - 申江南路下盐公路/ Schedule
- 774路 - 东靖路金京路 - 陆家嘴地铁站东靖路金京路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 1003路 - 永泰路东明路 - 华夏西路东明路(东方医院南院)永泰路东明路 - 华夏西路东明路(东方医院南院)/ Schedule
- 581路 - 周秀路瑞建路 - 龙阳路地铁站周秀路瑞建路 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 外高桥1路 - 随塘公路凌海路 - 港城路地铁站随塘公路凌海路 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1048路 - 雪野路沂南路雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 1043路 - 滴水湖地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区滴水湖地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区/ Schedule
- 1008路 - 高科西路杨高南路高科西路杨高南路/ Schedule
- 779路 - 御霞路御衡路 - 陆家嘴地铁站御霞路御衡路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 1118路 - 长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 隧道二线 - 上海游泳馆 - 华丰路临沂路上海游泳馆 - 华丰路临沂路/ Schedule
- 龙港快线 - 龙阳路地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区龙阳路地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区/ Schedule
- 987路 - 源华路双桥路 - 世纪大道地铁站源华路双桥路 - 世纪大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 786路 - 文化广场 - 南码头路昌里东路文化广场 - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule