朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き Line
朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus (朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前) has 29 stops departing from 朝日小沢上 and ending at 大月中央病院前.
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:36. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前 (29 stops)
朝日小沢上
朝日小沢
漆原上
漆原
小沢
千手
幡野入口
田中
田中入口
小倉
関屋
営業所前
幼稚園前
殿上下宿
駅前通り
猿橋駅
殿上橋
市営住宅前
横尾橋
駒橋
駒橋上宿
日本生命前
イオン大月店前
大月短大前
大月駅
大月一丁目
市役所前(大月)
都留高前
大月中央病院前
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き FAQ
What time does the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus start at 09:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop at 09:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop.
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus Schedule
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:36 | Single departure |
Tue | 09:36 | Single departure |
Wed | 09:36 | Single departure |
Thu | 09:36 | Single departure |
Fri | 09:36 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (from 朝日小沢上), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus route is 朝日小沢上 and the last stop is 大月中央病院前. 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き (朝日小沢上→大月中央病院前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 道志小学校前発 富士山駅方面行き - 道志小学校前発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・道志小学校線(山中湖・平野・山伏峠経由))/ Schedule
- 浅川発 猿橋駅方面行き - 浅川発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】浅川・猿橋駅線(奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 藤崎発 桂台方面行き - 藤崎発 桂台方面行き(【大月】桂台・藤崎線(四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 堀江製作所前発 中央病院前方面行き - 堀江製作所前発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・堀江製作所線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 右回り - 右回り(【上野原】上野原市循環バス)/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 左回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】中央循環 左回り)/ Schedule
- 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き - 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・本栖湖線)/ Schedule
- 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き - 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~光電製作所前)/ Schedule
- 新倉発 中央病院前方面行き - 新倉発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】新倉・大月中央病院前線(猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 猿橋発 大月駅方面行き - 猿橋発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】猿橋・大月駅(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士山駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・甲府駅【南口】線(富士急ハイランド・河口湖駅・十郎橋・石和温泉駅入口・山梨学院大学前・甲府市役所))/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原~鶯宿)/ Schedule
- 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き - 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き(【富士五湖】平野・月江寺駅前線(忍野八海経由【市内高校休校日は、富士山駅止まり8:12着】))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 上真木方面行き - 大月駅発 上真木方面行き(【大月】大月駅・上真木線(大月中央病院前・下真木経由))/ Schedule
- 浅川発 営業所前方面行き - 浅川発 営業所前方面行き(【大月】浅川・営業所前線)/ Schedule
- 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き - 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】山谷・大月中央病院前線(総合体育館前・猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き - 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き(【大月】営業所・朝日小沢上線)/ Schedule
- 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 右回り - 勝沼周遊バス 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 右回り 折り返し無し/ Schedule
- 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き - 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】田無瀬・大月駅線)/ Schedule
- 富士山駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 富士山駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・甲府駅【南口】線(富士急ハイランド・河口湖駅・十郎橋・石和温泉駅入口・山梨学院大学前・甲府市役所))/ Schedule