松陵111路 Line
明珠城公交首末
苏州公交
苏州公交 松陵111路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 松陵111路 bus (明珠城公交首末) has 28 stops departing from 芦荡湖湿地公园 and ending at 明珠城公交首末站.
Choose any of the 松陵111路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 明珠城公交首末 (28 stops)
芦荡湖湿地公园
城南花苑南门
赵庄桥
城南花苑南区
城南花苑北区
长安站
长板小区东
长板路(临时站)
吴江汽车站南门
大发电器市场
公共卫生中心高新路
吴江大厦
青少年活动中心
鲈乡园
吴模苑
振泰小区
残联
太湖小区西门
太湖小区
梅里公寓
流虹苑
振业小区
锦安小区
公安大厦
欧风华庭
吴越领秀
吴越领秀东
明珠城公交首末站
松陵111路 FAQ
What time does the 松陵111路 bus start operating?
Services on the 松陵111路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵111路 bus stop working?
Services on the 松陵111路 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵111路 bus arrive?
When does the 明珠城公交首末 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 明珠城公交首末 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 松陵111路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 松陵111路 bus stop.
松陵111路 Bus Schedule
松陵111路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 松陵111路 (from 芦荡湖湿地公园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 松陵111路 (明珠城公交首末) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
松陵111路 line bus fare
苏州公交 松陵111路 (明珠城公交首末) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
松陵111路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 松陵111路 bus route is 芦荡湖湿地公园 and the last stop is 明珠城公交首末站. 松陵111路 (明珠城公交首末) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 松陵111路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 松陵111路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 松陵111路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 松陵111路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 松陵111路 (明珠城公交首末) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 松陵111路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 松陵111路, in Suzhou
松陵111路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 330路南线 - 东菱科技西 - 东菱科技西/ Schedule
- 866路 - 沺泾 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 316路 - 树山村 - 官渎里立交换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 高新区203路 - 全亚冠公司 - 茗景苑C区/ Schedule
- 932路 - 粮食批发市场 - 高新国际会展中心/ Schedule
- 711路 - 常胜 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 228路 - 独墅湖高教区首末站 - 青剑湖学校/ Schedule
- 69路 - 火车站南广场首末站 - 石公山首末站/ Schedule
- 100路外环 - 星湖首末站北 - 星湖首末站北/ Schedule
- 吴江238路 - 平望中学百盛花园 - 奥林清华枢纽站/ Schedule
- 夜8路 - 望亭首末站 - 采莲换乘中心/ Schedule
- 310路内环 - 东菱科技(软件学院)首末站 - 东菱科技(软件学院)首末站/ Schedule
- 16路 - 星塘公交中心 - 东方大道首末站/ Schedule
- 10路北线 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 502路 - 东山首末站 - 火车站南广场首末站/ Schedule
- 691路 - 金庭换乘枢纽站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 盛泽325路 - 梅堰公交首末站 - 三官桥村/ Schedule
- 快线8号 - 越溪 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 31路 - 袁家浜 - 东明装饰城首末站/ Schedule