橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) Line
中崙二路一 中崙二路一
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) has 23 stops departing from 長庚醫院 長庚醫院 and ending at 中崙二路一 中崙二路一.
Choose any of the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中崙二路一 中崙二路一 (23 stops)
長庚醫院 長庚醫院
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖)
澄園 澄園
濱山街口 濱山街口
文衡路口 文衡路口
建國路口(青年路二段) 建國路口(青年路二段)
文福里 文福里
青年國中 青年國中
捷運鳳山西站(青年路一段) 捷運鳳山西站(青年路一段)
國光路口 國光路口
忠孝國小 忠孝國小
新富路 新富路
南京路口(南福街) 南京路口(南福街)
鳳新高中 鳳新高中
新富路口 新富路口
大明路口 大明路口
南京路口(興隆街) 南京路口(興隆街)
七老爺活動中心 七老爺活動中心
油管路口 油管路口
中崙國中 中崙國中
中崙四路 中崙四路
中崙一路 中崙一路
中崙二路一 中崙二路一
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) FAQ
What time does the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus start operating?
Services on the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stop working?
Services on the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stop at 22:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus arrive?
When does the 中崙二路一 中崙二路一 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 中崙二路一 中崙二路一 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) bus fare?
The 中崙二路一 中崙二路一 (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) bus fare is about $12.00.
Is there a 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stop.
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) Bus Schedule
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Mon | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Tue | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Wed | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Thu | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Fri | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
Sat | 06:45 - 22:10 | 15 - 50 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (from 長庚醫院 長庚醫院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) ride fare is about $12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus route is 長庚醫院 長庚醫院 and the last stop is 中崙二路一 中崙二路一. 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus to take on your trip.
Line 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) (中崙二路一 中崙二路一) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 六龜新站 Liugui New Station - 寶來 Baolai/ Schedule
- 24A(平日停駛) - 鳥松國中 Niaosong Junior High School - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- E04燕巢學園快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 高師大燕巢校區 National Kaohsiung Normal University(Yanchao Campu/ Schedule
- 8043 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 高雄車站(建國路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jianguo Rd.)/ Schedule
- 紅68A(延駛大莊里) - 大莊里 Dajhuang Village - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 8012 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 24(假日停駛) - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- JOY - 寶來7-11 Baolai 7-11 - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8048 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 紅76 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 永安國小 Yougan Elementary School/ Schedule
- E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) - 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- E02哈佛快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 佛光山 Fo Guang Shan/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- JOY - 上平里 Shangping Village - 旗山轉運站 Kaohsiung Medical University/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- E09鳳山燕巢城市快線 - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule