97 Line
捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 97 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 97 bus (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) has 20 stops departing from 樹德科技大學(校區) 樹德科技大學(校區) and ending at 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站.
Choose any of the 97 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 (20 stops)
樹德科技大學(校區) 樹德科技大學(校區)
樹德科技大學(橫山路) 樹德科技大學(橫山路)
高雄看守所 高雄看守所
義大醫院 義大醫院
角宿路口 角宿路口
燕巢果菜市場 燕巢果菜市場
高鐵總機廠 高鐵總機廠
高雄科大(第一東校區) 高雄科大(第一東校區)
高雄科大(第一西校區) 高雄科大(第一西校區)
芎林六街口 芎林六街口
楠梓高中 楠梓高中
土庫三路(清豐路口) 土庫三路(清豐路口)
家樂福新楠站(清豐二路站) 家樂福新楠站(清豐二路站)
楠梓國中 楠梓國中
楠梓國小 楠梓國小
慈雲寺(楠梓區公所) 慈雲寺(楠梓區公所)
楠梓火車站 楠梓火車站
楠梓站 楠梓站
朝新路 朝新路
捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站
97 FAQ
What time does the 97 bus start operating?
Services on the 97 bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 97 bus stop working?
Services on the 97 bus stop at 21:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 97 bus arrive?
When does the 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 97 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 97 bus stop.
97 Bus Schedule
97 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 21:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Mon | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Tue | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Wed | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Thu | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Fri | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
Sat | 06:45 - 21:15 | 20 - 60 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 97 (from 樹德科技大學(校區) 樹德科技大學(校區)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 97 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
97 line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 97 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
97 (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 97 bus route is 樹德科技大學(校區) 樹德科技大學(校區) and the last stop is 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站. 97 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 97 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 97 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 97 bus to take on your trip.
Line 97 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 97 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 97 bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 97, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
97 - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 8042(假日延駛台南機場) - 實踐大學 ShihChien University - 高鐵台南站 HSR Tainan Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8041A - 林園站 Linyuan Station - 自立十全路口 Zihli Shihcyuan Intersection/ Schedule
- JOY - 多納 Duona - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- E02哈佛快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 佛光山 Fo Guang Shan/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transportation/ Schedule
- 8023 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- JOY - 上平里 Shangping Village - 旗山轉運站 Kaohsiung Medical University/ Schedule
- E28高旗美濃快線 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 紅68A(延駛大莊里) - 大莊里 Dajhuang Village - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- E01B旗美國道快捷 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 8012 - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 紅67B - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 順安宮 Shuen an Temple/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 8017 - 台鐵新左營站 New Zuoying Station - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station)/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian - 五里埔 Wulipu/ Schedule