武清13路 Line
杨村
天津公交
天津公交 武清13路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 武清13路 bus (杨村) has 11 stops departing from 王庆坨 and ending at 雍阳中学.
Choose any of the 武清13路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 杨村 (11 stops)
王庆坨
富康桥
汊沽港
渔坝口
陈嘴
小王庄
来家庄
顺驰小区
海达家乐二店
泉州路市场南门
雍阳中学
武清13路 FAQ
What time does the 武清13路 bus start operating?
Services on the 武清13路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 武清13路 bus stop working?
Services on the 武清13路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 武清13路 bus arrive?
When does the 杨村 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 杨村 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 天津公交 武清13路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 武清13路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 武清13路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 武清13路 bus stop.
武清13路 bus Schedule
武清13路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
天津公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 武清13路 (from 王庆坨), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 武清13路 (杨村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 天津公交 info now.
武清13路 line bus fare
天津公交 武清13路 (杨村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 天津公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 天津公交’s official website.
武清13路 (天津公交)
The first stop of the 武清13路 bus route is 王庆坨 and the last stop is 雍阳中学. 武清13路 (杨村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 武清13路 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 天津公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 武清13路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 武清13路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 武清13路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 武清13路 (杨村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 武清13路 bus tracker or a live 天津公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 天津公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 天津公交 and any bus, including line 武清13路, in Tianjin
武清13路 - Alternative Directions
天津公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 934路 - 滨海站 - 开发区五大街公交站滨海站 - 开发区五大街公交站/ Schedule
- 319路 - 家乐奥园店 - 河北工业大学分院东区家乐奥园店 - 河北工业大学分院东区/ Schedule
- 宝坻9路 - 宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园/ Schedule
- 538路 - 州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站/ Schedule
- 静海872线 - 静海火车站 - 中旺医院静海火车站 - 中旺医院/ Schedule
- 武清1路 - 邮政局 - 安平道口邮政局 - 安平道口/ Schedule
- 552路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯/ Schedule
- 222路 - 葛沽 - 小站公交站葛沽 - 小站公交站/ Schedule
- 455路 - 汉沽中心站 - 桥沽村汉沽中心站 - 桥沽村/ Schedule
- 617路 - 鸿正绿色家园 - 石油新村五区鸿正绿色家园 - 石油新村五区/ Schedule
- 530路 - 蓟县火车站公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站蓟县火车站公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站/ Schedule
- 武清9路 - 南口哨 - 松鹤小区南口哨 - 松鹤小区/ Schedule
- 735路区间 - 双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 汉港线 - 大港老客运站(186路车站) - 汉沽中心站大港老客运站(186路车站) - 汉沽中心站/ Schedule
- 554路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 后杨庄静海火车站公交站 - 后杨庄/ Schedule
- 宝坻8路 - 张头窝 - 宝坻客运站张头窝 - 宝坻客运站/ Schedule
- 353路 - 文江美庭苑 - 河东万达广场文江美庭苑 - 河东万达广场/ Schedule
- 宝坻4路 - 宝坻客运站 - 孙家口宝坻客运站 - 孙家口/ Schedule
- 932路 - 滨海站 - 生态城中生大道滨海站 - 生态城中生大道/ Schedule