窪平発塩山駅行き Line
窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 窪平発塩山駅行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 窪平発塩山駅行き bus (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) has 14 stops departing from 窪平(山梨交通) and ending at 塩山駅南口.
Choose any of the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口 (14 stops)
窪平(山梨交通)
諏訪橋
放光寺入口
恵林寺
天王宿
追手先
上井尻
上井尻中
向岳寺西
向岳寺
仲沢
菅田神社
甲州市役所(山梨交通)
塩山駅南口
窪平発塩山駅行き FAQ
What time does the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus start operating?
Services on the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus start at 08:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stop working?
Services on the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stop at 11:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus arrive?
When does the 窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 窪平発塩山駅行き (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) bus fare?
The 窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口 (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥350.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 窪平発塩山駅行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 窪平発塩山駅行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stop.
窪平発塩山駅行き bus Schedule
窪平発塩山駅行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:35 - 11:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 08:35 - 11:50 | 195 |
Tue | 08:35 - 11:50 | 195 |
Wed | 08:35 - 11:50 | 195 |
Thu | 08:35 - 11:50 | 195 |
Fri | 08:35 - 11:50 | 195 |
Sat | 11:50 | Single departure |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 窪平発塩山駅行き (from 窪平(山梨交通)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 窪平発塩山駅行き (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
窪平発塩山駅行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 窪平発塩山駅行き (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥350.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
窪平発塩山駅行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus route is 窪平(山梨交通) and the last stop is 塩山駅南口. 窪平発塩山駅行き (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 窪平発塩山駅行き has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 窪平発塩山駅行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 窪平発塩山駅行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 窪平発塩山駅行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 窪平発塩山駅行き (窪平(山梨交通)→塩山駅南口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 窪平発塩山駅行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 窪平発塩山駅行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 35:韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(35:甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~大草~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 70:小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き - 小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 98:甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 46:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 08:韮崎駅 発 (敷島) 甲府駅バスターミナル 行 - 韮崎駅 発 (敷島) 甲府駅バスターミナル 行(08:甲府駅~一高~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~登美~塩崎駅~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 下教来石線:下教来石下発 韮崎営業所方面行き - 下教来石下発 韮崎営業所方面行き(下教来石線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅・穴山橋・牧の原・白須~下教来石下)/ Schedule
- 99:県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule