78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き Line
双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) has 31 stops departing from 双葉ニュータウン and ending at 伊勢町営業所.
Choose any of the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所 (31 stops)
双葉ニュータウン
響が丘 レストラン山交入口
登美希望が丘
さつきの団地
大下条北
中下条南
長塚(甲斐市)
荒川団地
荒川一丁目
県立大学看護学部
県立中央病院
並木通り商店街
国際交流センター
飯田三丁目
宝一丁目
丸の内二丁目西
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用)
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
甲府地方裁判所
商工会議所
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
遠光寺
伊勢二丁目
伊勢小学校
甲南住宅
伊勢町営業所
78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き FAQ
What time does the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus start operating?
Services on the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus start at 09:01 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stop working?
Services on the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stop at 11:51 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus arrive?
When does the 双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) bus fare?
The 双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所 (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥530.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stop.
78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus Schedule
78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:01 - 16:46
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:01 - 11:51 | 170 |
Mon | 09:01 - 16:46 | 170 - 295 |
Tue | 09:01 - 16:46 | 170 - 295 |
Wed | 09:01 - 16:46 | 170 - 295 |
Thu | 09:01 - 16:46 | 170 - 295 |
Fri | 09:01 - 16:46 | 170 - 295 |
Sat | 09:01 - 11:51 | 170 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (from 双葉ニュータウン), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥530.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus route is 双葉ニュータウン and the last stop is 伊勢町営業所. 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き (双葉ニュータウン→伊勢町営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 42:小笠原下仲町発 県立中央病院方面行き - 小笠原下仲町発 県立中央病院方面行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 11:武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 70:小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き - 小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 35:甲府駅バスターミナル発 韮崎駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 韮崎駅方面行き(35:甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~大草~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発窪平行き - 塩山駅発窪平行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 (十五所・廃軌道)甲府駅 行き - 小笠原車庫発 (十五所・廃軌道)甲府駅 行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 14:伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行 - 伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 10:伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 11:甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule