0008 INTERBAIRROS Line
Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto
Pérola do Oeste
Pérola do Oeste 0008 INTERBAIRROS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus (Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto) has 42 stops departing from R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana) and ending at Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque.
0008 INTERBAIRROS bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:02. Operating days this week: Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto (42 stops)
R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana)
R. Guaíra, 3853 (Instituto Da Sobrancelha)
R. Guaíra, 4279 (14º Sub. Policial)
R. Guaíra, 4628
R. Guaíra, 4806-4818 (Pet Shop Dog King)
R. Guaíra, 3198
R. Barão Do Rio Branco, 2740
R. Barão Do Rio Branco, 2873-2917
R. Mal. Deodoro, 524
R. Gonçalves De Magalhães (Cmei Ayrton Senna)
Rua Marechal Deodoro, 781
R. Salvador Scheneider, 215-325
R. Salvador Scheneider (Viga Forte)
R. Cândido Xavier, 578-636
Av. Manoel Antônio, 267
Av. Manoel Antônio, 444-492 (Posto Bv)
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi, 425
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi, 425
Pr-170 (Santuário Schoenstatt)
R. Mansueto Maito, 95
R. Costa Rica, 42-122
R. Gonçalves Dias, 1-83
R. Monteiro Lobato, 94-226
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 3445 (Torre De Celular)
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas 4747
Av. Ver.Serafim Ribas, 3597-3679 (Marmoraria Jmw)
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 3357 (Açougue Padilha)
R. Eng. Beltrão, 2-158
R. Leonardo Coblinki, 2097 (Mercado Realeza)
R. Profa. Leni M Jacobe, 2-140
R. Miguel Gelinski, 75-149
R. Romeu L. C. Bastos, 91
R. Guaíra, 4849-4931 (Aabb)
R. Guaíra, 5457 (Superpão Compre Mais)
R. Pedro Virtuoso, 117-169
R. Teixeira Soares, 128-178
R. Cel. Saldanha, 2446-2542
R. Cel. Saldanha, 3408 (Edifício Morar Bem)
R. Padre Chagas, 4230-4360 (Parque Do Lago)
R. Padre Chagas, 3702-3806 (Parque Do Lago)
Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque
0008 INTERBAIRROS FAQ
What time does the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus start operating?
Services on the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus start at 07:02 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stop working?
Services on the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stop at 07:02 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus arrive?
When does the Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stop.
Pérola do Oeste 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus Route Map - Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto
0008 INTERBAIRROS Bus Schedule
0008 INTERBAIRROS bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 07:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:02 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 07:02 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:02 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Pérola do Oeste Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0008 INTERBAIRROS (from R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0008 INTERBAIRROS (Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pérola do Oeste info now.
0008 INTERBAIRROS line bus fare
Pérola do Oeste 0008 INTERBAIRROS (Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pérola do Oeste tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pérola do Oeste’s official website.
0008 INTERBAIRROS (Pérola do Oeste)
The first stop of the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus route is R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana) and the last stop is Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque. 0008 INTERBAIRROS (Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 0008 INTERBAIRROS has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pérola do Oeste suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Guarapuava, and helps to find the closest 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus to take on your trip.
Line 0008 INTERBAIRROS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0008 INTERBAIRROS (Início 07:02 Alfana/Centro/Concordia/Boqueirão/Tancredo Neves/Vila Mirim/Vila Operaria/Jardim Mansueto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0008 INTERBAIRROS bus tracker or a live Pérola do Oeste bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Pérola do Oeste or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Guarapuava. The trip planner shows updated data for Pérola do Oeste and any bus, including line 0008 INTERBAIRROS, in Guarapuava
0008 INTERBAIRROS - Alternative Directions
Pérola do Oeste Lines in Guarapuava
- 022 JD DAS AMERICAS - JD DAS AMERICAS/ Schedule
- 0002 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 048 CRISTO REI - CRISTO REI/ Schedule
- 027 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 025 PARQUE DAS ÁRVORES VIA KARPINSKI - PARQUE DAS ÁRVORES VIA KARPINSKI/ Schedule
- 001 BOQUEIRÃO - BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- 046 UNICENTRO - UNICENTRO/ Schedule
- 052 TANCREDO NEVES VIA AYRTON SENNA - TANCREDO NEVES VIA AYRTON SENNA/ Schedule
- 050 UTFPR/SHOPPING - UTFPR/SHOPPING/ Schedule
- 038 JARDIM MORIÁ - JARDIM MORIÁ/ Schedule
- 023 MATTOS LEÃO - MATTOS LEÃO/ Schedule
- 017 TANCREDO NEVES - TANCREDO NEVES/ Schedule
- 024 JORDÃO - JORDÃO/ Schedule
- 016 VENEZA - VENEZA/ Schedule
- 006 VILA CARLI - VILA CARLI/ Schedule
- 019 COLÉGIO AGRÍCOLA VIA RODOVIÁRIA - COLÉGIO AGRÍCOLA VIA RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 009 AYRTON SENNA - AYRTON SENNA/ Schedule
- 035 ATALAIA VIA VICENTE - ATALAIA VIA VICENTE/ Schedule
- 005 BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA - BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 003 SANTANA - SANTANA/ Schedule