014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Line
14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente
Pérola do Oeste
Pérola do Oeste 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus (14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente) has 31 stops departing from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and ending at Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque.
Choose any of the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente (31 stops)
Estação Da Fonte - Embarque
R. Pe. Chagas, 2957 (Facul. Guairacá)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 2286 (26º Gac)
Avenida Manoel Ribas, 2953 (Honda Lobo Motos)
Av. Manoel Ribas (Parque Das Crianças)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 3850 (Hotel San Marino)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7821-7919 (Posto Baitala)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 4588 (Unifort Mat. Construção)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8276 (Max Atacado)
Av. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 438
Avenida Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 45
R. João Keler, 307-381
R. João Keler, 83-155
R. Visc. De Taunai, 443-507
R. Visc. De Taunai, 952
R. Das Palmeiras, 313
R. Ipê, 210
R. João Keler, 84-156
654-R. João Keler, 307-381 (Borracharia Do Gaúcho)
Rua Polônia, 87
R. Alcindo Matos, 2026-2192 (Garagem Nordeste)
Rua Alcindo De Matos, 539
Av. Manoel Ribas, Xxxx (Xxxxxr)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 5312-5370 (Sicoob)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 3949 (Chaveiro Avenida)
Rua Sen. Nereu Ramos, 2385 (Freeway C. Eventos)
R. Sen. Nereu Ramos, 1859 (Auto Shop)
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 1681(Via Veículos)
R. Vicente Machado (Superpão Hiper)
R. Vicente Machado, 2183 (Futura Educação Profissional)
Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque
014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA FAQ
What time does the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus start at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stop at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus arrive?
When does the 14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Pérola do Oeste 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus line run on Independence day?
The 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stop.
Pérola do Oeste 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus Route Map - 14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente
Pérola do Oeste Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pérola do Oeste info now.
014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA line bus fare
Pérola do Oeste 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pérola do Oeste tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pérola do Oeste’s official website.
014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (Pérola do Oeste)
The first stop of the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus route is Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and the last stop is Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque. 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pérola do Oeste suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Guarapuava, and helps to find the closest 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA bus tracker or a live Pérola do Oeste bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Pérola do Oeste or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Guarapuava. The trip planner shows updated data for Pérola do Oeste and any bus, including line 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA, in Guarapuava
014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - Alternative Directions
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14 Sol Poente/Início 06:22 Feroz II Ida / Schedule
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14400 Sol Poente Via Guaira/Início 06:09 Espaço Do Cidadão Industrial / Schedule
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14400 Sol Poente/Via Av. Bandeirantes/Via Sol Poente/Feroz Ii/Via Guaira / Schedule
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14400 Sol Poente/Via Sol Poente/Feroz Ii/Via Guaira / Schedule
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14 Sol Poente/Via Via Feroz II Antiga Nacional Gás Ida / Schedule
Pérola do Oeste Lines in Guarapuava
- 022 JD DAS AMERICAS - JD DAS AMERICAS/ Schedule
- 002 CASCAVEL - CASCAVEL/ Schedule
- 027 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 001 BOQUEIRÃO - BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- 046 UNICENTRO - UNICENTRO/ Schedule
- 050 UTFPR/SHOPPING - UTFPR/SHOPPING/ Schedule
- 023 MATTOS LEÃO - MATTOS LEÃO/ Schedule
- 016 VENEZA - VENEZA/ Schedule
- 040 JD.DONA ANGELA - JD.DONA ANGELA/ Schedule
- 006 VILA CARLI - VILA CARLI/ Schedule
- 029 T. NEVES VIA GUAIRA - T. NEVES VIA GUAIRA/ Schedule
- 0008 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 035 ATALAIA VIA VICENTE - ATALAIA VIA VICENTE/ Schedule
- 005 BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA - BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 0001 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 036 RESIDENCIAL 2000 - RESIDENCIAL 2000/ Schedule
- 007 JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE - JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE/ Schedule
- 013 CONRADINHO/CDI VIA GUAIRA - CONRADINHO/CDI VIA GUAIRA/ Schedule
- 021 SÃO JOÃO - SÃO JOÃO/ Schedule