020 Line
Transversal - Centro/Ramadinha
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 020 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 020 bus (Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro) is a circular line with 70 stops departing from Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas.
Choose any of the 020 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro (70 stops)
Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas
Rua Severino Lopes Barbosa, 35
Rua Maria Da Guia Muniz Albuquerque, 1779
Rua Ivaldo Marques De Melo, 60
Rua José Francisco Da Silva Irmão, 89
Rua PlÃnio Lemos, 1985-A
Praça
Radialista Severino Quirino, 555
Rua Washington Alves Gomes
Rua Vicente Gomes Almeida, 811-835
Rua Vicente Gomes Almeida, 733
Rua Vicente Gomes Almeida, 309-441
Rua BrasÃliano G. Castro, 112-160
Rua Arguelau Da Costa Guimarães, 150a
Rua PlÃnio Lemos, 2230a
Rua PlÃnio Lemos, 3518
Rua Vanderléia Rodrigues Gambarra, 1-67
Travessa Vicente Gomes Almeida, 203
Rua Francisco Afonso, 124
Rua Francisco Afonso, 85
Avenida Portugal, 1593-1645
Avenida Portugal, 1441-1455
Avenida Portugal, 295
Avenida Portugal, 55
Igreja De Bodocongó
Rua AprÃgio Veloso, 855
Cantinho Universitário
Rua AprÃgio Veloso, 2-118
Empresa Fofex - Oposto
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 929
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 765
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 21-569
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 1127
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 947-987
Rua Siqueira Campos, 687
Rua Rodrigues Alves, 145
Tic - Plataforma 02a
Secretaria De Administração
Avenida Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 870
Abrigo Freitas Varejo
Rua Marquês Do Herval, 62
Rua João Suassuna, 380
Rua João Suassuna, 662-674
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 108
Rua Arrojado Lisboa, 136
Rua Arrojado Lisboa, 406
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 550
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 764
Rua Sargento Hermes Ferreira Ramos, 102-122
Empresa Aço Brasil
Rua AprÃgio Veloso, 2-118
Ufcg
Rua AprÃgio Veloso, 374-646
Rua AprÃgio Veloso, 332
Avenida Portugal, 255
Avenida Portugal, 295
Rua Professor João Rodrigues, 72
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 158
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 340-402
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 556
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 600-754
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 826
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 900
Rua FlorÃpes Coutinho, 1340-1388
Rua Joaquim Amorim Jr., 440-482
Rua Manoel Francisco Mendes, 210
Rua José Mota, 295
Rua Vicente Gomes Almeida, 1200
Rua Joaquim Amorim Júnior, 10
Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas
020 FAQ
What time does the 020 bus start operating?
Services on the 020 bus start at 05:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 020 bus stop working?
Services on the 020 bus stop at 17:08 on Sunday.
What time does the 020 bus arrive?
When does the Transversal - Centro/Ramadinha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Transversal - Centro/Ramadinha bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 020 bus line run on Independence day?
The 020 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 020 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 020 bus stop.
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 020 bus Route Map - Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 020 (from Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 020 (Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria info now.
020 line bus fare
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 020 (Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria’s official website.
020 (PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria)
The first stop of the 020 bus route is Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas and the last stop is Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Sentido Malvinas. 020 (Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 020 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campina Grande, and helps to find the closest 020 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 020 bus to take on your trip.
Line 020 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 020 (Terminal Do Chico Mendes - Ramadinha - Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 020 bus tracker or a live PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campina Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria and any bus, including line 020, in Campina Grande
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria Lines in Campina Grande
- 500 - Centro - UFCG/ Schedule
- 555 - Grande Circular/ Schedule
- 922 - Radial/ Schedule
- 092 - Radial/ Schedule
- 902 - Radial/ Schedule
- 003 - Leste - Centro/ Schedule
- 077 - Cinza/ Schedule
- 903A - Mutirão/ Schedule
- 101 - Norte Sul/ Schedule
- 100 - Azul-Norte/ Schedule
- 066 - Transversal - Oeste/ Schedule
- 263 - Interárea/ Schedule
- 245 - Interárea/ Schedule
- 022 - Transversal/ Schedule
- 636 - UEPB-Chico Mendes/ Schedule
- 660 - Transversal/ Schedule
- 903C - São Januário/ Schedule
- 220 - Transversal/ Schedule
- 944 - Preta - Industrial/ Schedule