055N Line
Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Enseada / Perequê
City + (Guarujá)
City + (Guarujá) 055N Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 055N bus (Perequê) has 92 stops departing from Terminal Nelly Peyres Sobral and ending at Perequê.
Choose any of the 055N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Perequê (92 stops)
Terminal Nelly Peyres Sobral
Rua Maranhão X Rua Amauri
Rua Maranhão X Rua Paraná
Rua Maranhão X Rua Floriano Peixoto
Rua Floriano Peixoto X Rua Henchi Matsumoto
Av. Guilherme Backeuser X Rua Mato Grosso
Rua Mato Grosso X Av. Santos Dumont
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Santa Rosa
Avenida Santos Dumont, 742
Av. Santos Dumont X Av. Guarujá
Av. Santos Dumont (Krill)
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Antônio Monteiro Da Cruz
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Esdras
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua João Anselmo Da Rocha
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Hélio Ferreira
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Ezio Da Costa Gama
Av. Santos Dumont X Rua Orlando Silva
Av. Santos Dumont (Delegacia Geral)
Av. Santos Dumont (Roldão)
Av. Santos Dumont (Dow)
Av. Santos Dumont / Rodoviária
Av. Santos Dumont (Ginásio Guaibê)
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Manoel Araújo
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua José Ferreira Canaes
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Dos Gerânios
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Av. Dos Miosótis
Av. Adhemar De Barros (Sodimac)
Av. Ademar De Barros (Extra Mercado)
Avenida Ademar De Barros, 2100
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Ilha Da Madeira
Rua Do Estaleiro X Rua Martinho Araújo
Terminal Ferry Boat
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Antônio Da Costa Jr.
Av. Adhemar De Barros (Shopping Gama)
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Antonio Miguel Dos Santos
Av. Adhemar De Barros (Sodimac)
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Das Cravinas
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua José Ferreira Canaes
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Manoel Araújo
Av. Puglisi / Biquinha
Rua Washington X Rua Benjamin Constant (Centro)
Praça Brigadeiro Faria Lima (Centro)
Av. Leomil X Rua Cavalheiro Nami Jafet (Centro)
Av. Puglisi / Igreja Matriz (Centro)
Rua Montenegro (Porto Seguro)
Hospital Casa De Saúde/ Santo Amaro
Av. Dom Pedro I / Tejereba
Avenida Dom Pedro I 538-590
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 886
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1224
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1552
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1660-1756
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1908-1924
Avenida Dom Pedro I 2442
Dia Supermercado
Rua José Ferreira Canaes Filho, 721
Avenida Dom Pedro I 3172
Avenida Desembargador Plínio Carvalho Pinto 220-270
Avenida Desembargador Plínio Carvalho Pinto 260
E.E. Ignácio Miguel Estéfno
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro 54-100
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro 326
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro, 725
Rua Iracema, 346
Estrada De Pernambuco, 135
Avenida Miguel Estéfano 9820-9964
Canto Do Tortuga (Enseada)
Península
Avenida Miguel Estefno, 4837
Estrada De Pernambuco, 111
Estrada De Pernambuco, 568
Estrada De Pernambuco 914-942
Estrada De Pernambuco 1598-1638
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 363
Rua Das Jaranas, 2
Avenida Marjori Prado 986-992
Jequitimar
Avenida Marjori Prado 1540-1654
Sp-061, 1771
Avenida Marjori Prado 1966-2004
Avenida Marjori Prado 2150
Rua Das Casuarinas, 2
Sp-061, 352
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana 770-890
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 3917
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 456
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 572
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 661
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 775
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 892
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 1118
Perequê
055N FAQ
What time does the 055N bus start operating?
Services on the 055N bus start at 03:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 055N bus stop working?
Services on the 055N bus stop at 02:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 055N bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Enseada / Perequê bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Enseada / Perequê bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 055N bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 055N bus stop.
055N Bus Schedule
055N bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:20 - 02:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Mon | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Tue | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Wed | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Thu | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Fri | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
Sat | 03:20 - 02:30 | 203 |
City + (Guarujá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 055N (from Terminal Nelly Peyres Sobral), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 055N (Perequê) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all City + (Guarujá) info now.
055N line bus fare
City + (Guarujá) 055N (Perequê) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about City + (Guarujá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or City + (Guarujá)’s official website.
055N (City + (Guarujá))
The first stop of the 055N bus route is Terminal Nelly Peyres Sobral and the last stop is Perequê. 055N (Perequê) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 055N has 92 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you City + (Guarujá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 055N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 055N bus to take on your trip.
Line 055N Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 055N (Perequê) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 055N bus tracker or a live City + (Guarujá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for City + (Guarujá) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for City + (Guarujá) and any bus, including line 055N, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
055N - Alternative Directions
City + (Guarujá) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 090 - Morrinhos / Perequê (via Vila Edna/ Túnel/ Península)/ Schedule
- 110 - Perequê / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (Direto)/ Schedule
- 031 - Term. Parque da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (Via VL. Edna) - Direto/ Schedule
- 061 - Ferry Boat/ Centro/ Guaiuba/ Caiçaras (Circular)/ Schedule
- 001 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Guaiúba (Direto)/ Schedule
- 026 - Morrinhos / Ferry Boat (via Túnel/ Guaiúba/ Santa Rosa)/ Schedule
- 033 - Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 077-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Ferry Boat - Direto/ Schedule
- 023 - Vicente de Carvalho (Base Aérea) / Jardim Progresso - Circular/ Schedule
- 115 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Centro (via Jardim Progresso/ Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 091 - Morrinhos - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (Via Pista)/ Schedule
- 051 - Pq. da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (via Morrinhos/ Cachoeira)/ Schedule
- 011 - Ferry Boat / Península (via Sta Rosa/ Guaiúba/ VL Júlia)/ Schedule
- 010 - Perequê / Península (Via Jardim Acapulco / Maré Mansa)/ Schedule
- 038N - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Vila Edna / Morrinhos / Centro / Terminal Ferry Boat/ Schedule
- 013 - Ferry Boat / Vicente de Carvalho (Sta. Rosa/ Sto. Antônio/ Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 202-10 - Ferry Boat/ UPA Perequê - Executiva/ Schedule
- 033N - Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Vila Áurea / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho/ Schedule
- 019 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Península (via Vila Áurea/ Vila Júlia)/ Schedule
- 027 - Terminal Parque da Montanha / Terminal Ferry Boat/ Schedule