202-10 Line
Terminal Fery Boat
City + (Guarujá)
City + (Guarujá) 202-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 202-10 bus (Terminal Fery Boat) has 52 stops departing from Upa Perequê and ending at Terminal Ferry Boat.
Choose any of the 202-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Fery Boat (52 stops)
Upa Perequê
Sp-061, 2174
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana, 1916
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana 921-1199
Sp-061, 345
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana, 2650
Rua Das Figueiras, 1
Avenida Marjori Prado 2150
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 2020
Avenida Pernambuco, 10
Avenida Marjori Prado 1531
Jequitimar
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 980
Avenida Marjori Prado 653-679
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 363
Estrada De Pernambuco 1575-1617
Estrada De Pernambuco 1245-1387
Estrada De Pernambuco 913-941
Estrada De Pernambuco, 379
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro 725-729
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro 333-383
Avenida Desembargador Plínio Carvalho Pinto 991-1079
E.E. Ignácio Miguel Estéfno
Avenida Desembargador Plínio Carvalho Pinto 437-441
Avenida Desembargador Plínio Carvalho Pinto 219-227
Faculdade Unaerp
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 106
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 3588
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 383
Avenida Dom Pedro I 2793-2843
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 2728
Avenida Salim Faráh Maluf, 531
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1901-1955
Mercado Extra - Enseada
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 1415
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1167
Avenida Dom Pedro I 887
Avenida Dom Pedro I 559-667
Av. Dom Pedro I / Tejereba
Hospital Casa De Saúde / Santo Amaro
Rua Montenegro / Rua Quintino Bocaiúva
Av. Puglisi / Biquinha
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Manoel Araújo
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua José Ferreira Canaes
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Dos Gerânios
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Av. Dos Miosótis
Av. Adhemar De Barros (Sodimac)
Av. Ademar De Barros (Extra Mercado)
Avenida Ademar De Barros, 2100
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Ilha Da Madeira
Rua Do Estaleiro X Rua Martinho Araújo
Terminal Ferry Boat
202-10 FAQ
What time does the 202-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 202-10 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 202-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 202-10 bus stop at 20:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 202-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Fery Boat bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Fery Boat bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the City + (Guarujá) 202-10 bus line run on Independence day?
The 202-10 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 202-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 202-10 bus stop.
City + (Guarujá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 202-10 (from Upa Perequê), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 202-10 (Terminal Fery Boat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all City + (Guarujá) info now.
202-10 line bus fare
City + (Guarujá) 202-10 (Terminal Fery Boat) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about City + (Guarujá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or City + (Guarujá)’s official website.
202-10 (City + (Guarujá))
The first stop of the 202-10 bus route is Upa Perequê and the last stop is Terminal Ferry Boat. 202-10 (Terminal Fery Boat) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 202-10 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you City + (Guarujá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 202-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 202-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 202-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 202-10 (Terminal Fery Boat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 202-10 bus tracker or a live City + (Guarujá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for City + (Guarujá) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for City + (Guarujá) and any bus, including line 202-10, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
202-10 - Alternative Directions
City + (Guarujá) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 090 - Morrinhos / Perequê (via Vila Edna/ Túnel/ Península)/ Schedule
- 039 - Ferry Boat / Santa Cruz (Via Av. dos Caiçaras)/ Schedule
- 037 - Morrinhos / Guaiuba (Via Túnel)/ Schedule
- 110 - Perequê / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (Direto)/ Schedule
- 061 - Ferry Boat/ Centro/ Guaiuba/ Caiçaras (Circular)/ Schedule
- 001 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Guaiúba (Direto)/ Schedule
- 092 - Pedreira / Vicente de Carvalho (via Vila Baiana/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 021 - Morrinhos / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (Via Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 031 - Term. Parque da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (Via VL. Edna) - Direto/ Schedule
- 055 - Perequê / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (via Peninsula/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 033 - Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 115 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Centro (via Jardim Progresso/ Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 051 - Pq. da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (via Morrinhos/ Cachoeira)/ Schedule
- 010 - Perequê / Península (Via Jardim Acapulco / Maré Mansa)/ Schedule
- 055-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Vicente de Carvalho (Via Peninsula/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 055N - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Enseada / Perequê/ Schedule
- 034 - Pedreira / Ferry Boat (via Vila Baiana/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 025 - Vicente de Carvalho / Jardim Progresso - Circular/ Schedule
- 032 - Terminal Parque da Montanha/ Morrinhos (Circular)/ Schedule
- 033N - Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Vila Áurea / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho/ Schedule