07EXT Line
Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza via Res. Araucária e Pinheirinho
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 07EXT bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 07EXT bus (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) has 39 stops departing from Rua Cambará Orli and ending at Rua Itatinga 58.
Choose any of the 07EXT bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho) (39 stops)
Rua Cambará Orli
Rua Cambará ,775
Rua Cambará,347
Rod. João Afonso de Souza Castellano, 2499-3059 - Jardim Tropical, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, Brasil
Av. Italo Adami, 2413
Avenida Ítalo Adami 2191
Av. Italo Adami, 1765-1785 - Vila Zeferina, Itaquaquecetuba
R. Uruguaiana, 10 - Morro Branco, Itaquaquecetuba
Rua Guaíba 16
Av. Italo Adami 625
Avenida Italo Adami 213
Av. Emancipação, 221
Avenida Emancipação, 117, Centro, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, 08570-002, Brasil
Rua da Liberdade, 118
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto, 160 - Jardim Nova Itaqua, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, 08599-220, Brasil
Rod, Alberto Hinoto
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto, 000
Estr. de Santa Isabel, 2920 - Vila Menezes, Itaquaquecetuba
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto 3268
Estrada de Santa Isabel, 60-66
R. Ali Hamoud, 35 - Jardim Alpes de Itaqua, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, Brasil
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo, 100-228 - Jardim Alpes de Itaquá, Itaquaquecetuba
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo 662
Rua Arandu 297
Rua João Sequeira 2
Rua João Sequeira 11
Rua Antonio Darago 90
Rua João Sequeira 11
Rua João Sequeira 2
Rua Arandu 297
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo 2808
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo, 1466-1810
Avenida Turmalina 163
Avenida Turmalina 708
Rua Guzolândia- 120-152
Av. Nossa Sra. das Graças, 380 - Jardim Pinheirinho, Itaquaquecetuba
Avenida Nossa Senhora das Graças 175
Rua Itatinga 58
07EXT FAQ
What time does the 07EXT bus start operating?
Services on the 07EXT bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07EXT bus stop working?
Services on the 07EXT bus stop at 21:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 07EXT bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza via Res. Araucária e Pinheirinho Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza via Res. Araucária e Pinheirinho Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 07EXT (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) bus fare?
The Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza via Res. Araucária e Pinheirinho (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Is there a 07EXT bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 07EXT bus stop.
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 07EXT bus Route Map - Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)
07EXT bus Schedule
07EXT bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 21:20 | 150 - 200 |
Mon | 05:05 - 22:30 | 90 - 170 |
Tue | 05:05 - 22:30 | 90 - 170 |
Wed | 05:05 - 22:30 | 90 - 170 |
Thu | 05:05 - 22:30 | 90 - 170 |
Fri | 05:05 - 22:30 | 90 - 170 |
Sat | 05:10 - 22:00 | 100 - 180 |
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 07EXT (from Rua Cambará Orli), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 07EXT (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) info now.
07EXT line bus fare
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 07EXT (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)’s official website.
07EXT (Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba))
The first stop of the 07EXT bus route is Rua Cambará Orli and the last stop is Rua Itatinga 58. 07EXT (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 07EXT has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 07EXT bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 07EXT bus to take on your trip.
Line 07EXT Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 07EXT (Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças (Bairro Pinheirinho)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 07EXT bus tracker or a live Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) and any bus, including line 07EXT, in Sao Paulo Region
07EXT - Alternative Directions
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 11EXT - Corredor - Manoel Feio (Via Viana)/ Schedule
- 01TR - Marengo - Estação Itaquaquecetuba/ Schedule
- 09TR - Hospital - Monte Belo/ Schedule
- 19VP - Piratininga - Estação Itaquá Via Parque Viviane/ Schedule
- 06TR - Jardim Amazonas (via Jd Moraes) - Estação Itaqua/ Schedule
- 20TR - Pequeno Coração - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 19TR - Piratininga - Santa Tereza (via Maria Rosa)/ Schedule
- 04TR - Recanto Mônica - Estação Itaquaquecetuba/ Schedule
- 05TR - Jardim Marcelo (via Terra Prometida) - Monte Belo (via JD. do Carmo)/ Schedule
- 15TR - C.D.H.U - Univeritas/ Schedule
- 16TR - Vila Augusta - Estação Itaquaquecetuba/ Schedule
- 11TR - Corredor - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 02TR - Vila Augusta - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 03TR - Pium - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 21TR - Terra Prometida - Estação de Itaquá/ Schedule
- 07TR - Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- 08TR - Village - Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- 10TR - Industrial - Santa Tereza (via Pedreira)/ Schedule
- 29TR - Estação de Itaquá - Terra Prometida (Via Shopping)/ Schedule