10 Line
Sibari Staz. Ferr.
SAJ s.r.l.
SAJ s.r.l. 10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (Sibari Staz. Ferr.) has 4 stops departing from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 and ending at Sibari, Staz. Ferr. - Via Della Ferrovia, 15.
10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sibari Staz. Ferr. (4 stops)
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27
Villapiana Lido - Bar Zurigo - Via Nazionale, 309
Villapiana (C/O Cabina Telecom)
Sibari, Staz. Ferr. - Via Della Ferrovia, 15
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the Sibari Staz. Ferr. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sibari Staz. Ferr. bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SAJ s.r.l. 10 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 10 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 Bus Schedule
10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:25 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:25 | Single departure |
SAJ s.r.l. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (Sibari Staz. Ferr.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SAJ s.r.l. info now.
10 line bus fare
SAJ s.r.l. 10 (Sibari Staz. Ferr.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SAJ s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SAJ s.r.l.’s official website.
10 (SAJ s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 and the last stop is Sibari, Staz. Ferr. - Via Della Ferrovia, 15. 10 (Sibari Staz. Ferr.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SAJ s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cosenza, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10 (Sibari Staz. Ferr.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live SAJ s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SAJ s.r.l. or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Cosenza. The trip planner shows updated data for SAJ s.r.l. and any bus, including line 10, in Cosenza
10 - Alternative Directions
SAJ s.r.l. Lines in Cosenza
- 08 - Castrovillari - Cosenza/ Schedule
- 04 - Cassano J. - Bruscate Grande (Via Doria)/ Schedule
- 01 - Alessandria del C. - Trebisacce/ Schedule
- 05 - Cassano J. - Doria - Cosenza/ Schedule
- 07 - Cassano-Sibari-Bruscate-Villapiana-Trebisacce Estiva/ Schedule
- 13 - Plataci - Villapiana - Trebisacce/ Schedule
- 03 - Cassano J. - Bruscata G./ Schedule
- 17 - Trebisacce - Policoro/ Schedule
- 12 - Montegiordano - Trebisacce/ Schedule
- 11 - Lauropoli - Cassano - Castrovillari/ Schedule
- 14 - Rocca Imp.-Trebisacce-Cosenza/ Schedule
- 06 - Cassano J. - Trebisacce/ Schedule
- 09 - Castrovillari - Trebisacce - Nocara/ Schedule
- 15 - S. Lorenzo - Trebisacce/ Schedule
- 16 - Sibari - Doria - Castrovillari/ Schedule
- 02 - Amendolara - Cosenza/ Schedule