11290 Line
Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11290 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11290 bus (Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça) has 51 stops departing from R. Vidal Procópio Lohn and ending at Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins).
11290 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 11290 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça (51 stops)
R. Vidal Procópio Lohn
R. Hans Diter Schimidts | Intelbras
Rua Governador Pedro Ivo Campos, 170a
Rua Senador Carlos Gomes De Oliveira, 802
Rua Senador Carlos Gomes De Oliveira, 80
Rua Senador Carlos Gomes De Oliveira, 149
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Br-282 140
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras
Rua Princesa Isabel, 40
Rua Princesa Isabel, 274
Ponto Inicial Da Casqueiro
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473
Rua João Febrônio De Oliveira, 66
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born (Praça 15 De Novembro)
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 84-160
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 794-850
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1172-1222
Rua Cento E Vinte E Oito, 1-39
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1917
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2002-2128
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2346
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2677
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 84-170
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 3039
Rua Felipe Andrade, 197
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)
11290 FAQ
What time does the 11290 bus start operating?
Services on the 11290 bus start at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11290 bus stop working?
Services on the 11290 bus stop at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11290 bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11290 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11290 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11290 bus Route Map - Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça
11290 Bus Schedule
11290 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11290 (from R. Vidal Procópio Lohn), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11290 (Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
11290 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11290 (Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
11290 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 11290 bus route is R. Vidal Procópio Lohn and the last stop is Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins). 11290 (Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 11290 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 11290 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11290 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11290 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 11290 (Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11290 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 11290, in Florianopolis Region
11290 - Alternative Directions
- 11290 - Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Jaqueira / Schedule
- 11290 - Bela Vista/Shopping Continente Via Centro De Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Marginal Br 101 / Schedule
- 11290 - Shopping Continente/Bela Vista Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova / Schedule
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 0247 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 11140 - Viaduto do Maciambu/Florianópolis via Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 02851 - Caminho Novo (Rótula da Penitenciária)/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 71602 - Jaqueira/Florianópolis via Jardins/Bela Vista/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0380 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 253 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Pachecos (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 2060 - Ponte do Imaruim/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 5432 - Terra Nova/Ponte do Imaruim via Caminho Novo/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 3039 - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda do Tabuleiro/Aririu/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 122 - Viaduto do Furadinho/Colégio da Pinheira via Praia de Fora/Enseada (Igreja)/BR 101/Maciambu/Morretes/ Schedule
- 6209 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 02411 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 4036 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/Portal/ Schedule
- 402 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 3035 - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda/Morro dos Quadros/Aririu/ Schedule
- 03615 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 03616 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Míriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 40311 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim via Escola Municipal/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 124 - Viaduto do Furadinho/Colégio Pinheira via Praia de Fora/Marivone/Enseada (Igreja)/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/ Schedule
- 6202 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/IFSC/ Schedule