2060 Line
Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 2060 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2060 bus (Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi) has 30 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) and ending at Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
Choose any of the 2060 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi (30 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur)
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 1598
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 136
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 286
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Orion)
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Hotel Kennedy)
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Magazine Luiza)
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Ford Dimas)
Av. Presidente Kennedy (Cassol)
R. Joaquim Vaz
R. Joaquim Vaz
R. Dr. Constâncio Krummel
R. Getúlio Vargas
R. Getúlio Vargas
R. Gaspar Neves (Centro Histórico)
R. Padre Cunha
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Jaci Destri
R. Jaci Destri
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
2060 FAQ
What time does the 2060 bus start operating?
Services on the 2060 bus start at 17:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2060 bus stop working?
Services on the 2060 bus stop at 19:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2060 bus arrive?
When does the Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2060 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2060 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 2060 bus Route Map - Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi
2060 Bus Schedule
2060 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:25 - 19:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:25 - 19:20 | 35 - 79 |
Tue | 17:25 - 19:20 | 35 - 79 |
Wed | 17:25 - 19:20 | 35 - 79 |
Thu | 17:25 - 19:20 | 35 - 79 |
Fri | 17:25 - 19:20 | 35 - 79 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2060 (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2060 (Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
2060 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 2060 (Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
2060 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 2060 bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) and the last stop is Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 2060 (Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2060 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 2060 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2060 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2060 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2060 (Florianópolis/Ponte Do Imaruim Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Casqueiro/Elza Luchi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2060 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 2060, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 7150 - Jardim Aquárius/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 281 - Portal da Barra/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Míriam (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 0380 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0284 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 253 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Pachecos (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 10113 - UPA Bela Vista/Passa Vinte (Camelão) via Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 0249 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1014 - Terra Nova/Colégio da Gruta via Jardins/Bela Vista/Jaqueira/BR 282/UPA/Dom Jaime/Aririu/ Schedule
- 6302 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 5037 - São Sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Madri/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 0350 - Guarda do Cubatão/Florianópolis via Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0381 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 02853 - Caminho Novo (Rótula da Penitenciária)/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 10111 - Bela Vista (Bombom)/SENAI Jardim Eldorado via Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Cidade Universitária/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 0361 - Barra do Aririú/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 03611 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6750 - Aririú Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 4037 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim via Jardins/UPA/BR 282/Jaqueira/Rua Paraná/Bela Vista/Centro de Palhoça/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 3533 - Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi
- 03616 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Míriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule