3035 Line
Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3035 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3035 bus (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu) has 78 stops departing from Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga and ending at Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
Choose any of the 3035 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu (78 stops)
Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 158-218
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 346
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 630-684
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 132
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 162-270
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468
Servidão Setecentos E Noventa E Dois, 2-276
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 225
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 149
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 684
Rua Valdemiro João De Espíndola, 942
Br-101, 15
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 54-172
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 229
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 461
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 602
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 692-732
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 917
Servidão Raul João Dos Santos, 33
Ponto Inicial Do Colégio Da Guarda
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499
Rua João José De Quadros, 1670
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880
Rua Lino Campos, 20
Rua Serv Santa Luzia, 838-1082
Rua Serv Santa Luzia, 838-1082
Rua João José De Quadros, 172
Rua João José De Quadros, 290
Rua José Jerônimo Da Silva, 186-222
Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 675
Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 675
Rua Joel Gomes, 39
Rua João José De Quadros, 290
Rua Serv Santa Luzia, 1173-1237
Rua Serv Santa Luzia, 837-1081
Rua João José De Quadros, 75
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1929-1987
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1725-1809
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1591-1595
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 798
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 445
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 2433
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação)
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
3035 FAQ
What time does the 3035 bus start operating?
Services on the 3035 bus start at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3035 bus stop working?
Services on the 3035 bus stop at 12:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3035 bus arrive?
When does the Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3035 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3035 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3035 bus Route Map - Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu
3035 Bus Schedule
3035 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:05 - 12:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:05 - 12:20 | 75 |
Tue | 11:05 - 12:20 | 75 |
Wed | 11:05 - 12:20 | 75 |
Thu | 11:05 - 12:20 | 75 |
Fri | 11:05 - 12:20 | 75 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3035 (from Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3035 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
3035 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3035 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
3035 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 3035 bus route is Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga and the last stop is Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 3035 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3035 has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 3035 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3035 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3035 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3035 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Morro Dos Quadros/Aririu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3035 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 3035, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 03511 - Aririu/Florianópolis/Via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 11370 - Enseada do Brito/Shopping Continente via Marivone/ Schedule
- 716115 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Portal/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 302 - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda/Aririu/Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 5032 - Morro do Gato/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Passa Vinte/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 11150 - Enseada do Brito/Florianópolis via marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 02810 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/BR 101/Via Expressa (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- 5036 - São Sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Passa Vinte/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 630 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Jardim Aquárius/Marginal BR 101/Viaduto do Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 013 - Sertão do Campo/Colégio do Morretes via Albardão/ Schedule
- 6531 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 0386 - Escola Municipal de Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 403 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)/ Schedule
- 62011 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 213 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Rio Grande (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 0385 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 62010 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 4039 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 542 - Terra Nova/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Caminho Novo/Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 124 - Viaduto do Furadinho/Colégio Pinheira via Praia de Fora/Marivone/Enseada (Igreja)/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/ Schedule