12 Line
La Baume Via Faveyrolles
Réseau Mistral
Réseau Mistral 12 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 12 bus (La Baume Via Faveyrolles) has 16 stops departing from Portes D'Ollioules Et De Toulon and ending at La Baume.
Choose any of the 12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Baume Via Faveyrolles (16 stops)
Portes D'Ollioules Et De Toulon
Malartic
Faveyrolles
St Martin
Clinique (St Martin)
Château D'Eau
Seigneur
Violettes
St Laze
Parking Orlandi
Jas De Ville (Ollioules)
Bonnefont
Mairie (Ollioules)
Ollioules Centre
Résistance
La Baume
12 FAQ
What time does the 12 bus start operating?
Services on the 12 bus start at 10:05 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 12 bus stop working?
Services on the 12 bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 12 bus arrive?
When does the La Baume Via Faveyrolles bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Baume Via Faveyrolles bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 12 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 12 bus stop.
12 Bus Schedule
12 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 10:05 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:05 - 20:20 | 81 - 193 |
Mon | 10:05 - 20:20 | 81 - 193 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 10:05 - 20:20 | 81 - 193 |
Thu | 10:05 - 20:20 | 81 - 193 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Réseau Mistral Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 12 (from Portes D'Ollioules Et De Toulon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 12 (La Baume Via Faveyrolles) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau Mistral info now.
12 line bus fare
Réseau Mistral 12 (La Baume Via Faveyrolles) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau Mistral tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau Mistral’s official website.
12 (Réseau Mistral)
The first stop of the 12 bus route is Portes D'Ollioules Et De Toulon and the last stop is La Baume. 12 (La Baume Via Faveyrolles) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 12 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau Mistral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 12 bus to take on your trip.
Line 12 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 12 (La Baume Via Faveyrolles) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 12 bus tracker or a live Réseau Mistral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau Mistral or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau Mistral and any bus, including line 12, in Marseille
Réseau Mistral Lines in Marseille
- 63 - Moulin Premier > Aéroport Toulon/Hyères/ Schedule
- TL1BA - Bon Accueil depuis Bon Rencontre/ Schedule
- OL03 - La Cordeille depuis Plage Bonnegrace-Méditerranée/ Schedule
- 68 - Badine-Parc Cheval/ Schedule
- 84 - Sablettes - Reppe/ Schedule
- 39 - Lycée Golf Hôtel-Gare(Toulon)/ Schedule
- 20 - Ft Rouge/Ft Blanc-Ft d'Art./ Schedule
- 40 - La Barre-Sup.Toulon/Mas Faron/ Schedule
- 91 - Planquette - Oursinières/ Schedule
- OL02 - Externat St Joseph La Cordeille depuis Siblas/ Schedule
- 15 - Bas Faron-Port-Liberté-Gare/ Schedule
- BN3 - Vauban - Milhaud 6/ Schedule
- TL4FE - Cours Fénelon depuis Jardin Veyret - La Palasse/ Schedule
- TL09 - Notre Dame des Missions depuis Ripelle/ Schedule
- 103 - Gare Rout. Tln-Moulin 1er/ Schedule
- AB50 - Appel bus Revest/ Schedule
- BN1 - Vauban - Quai Milhaud/ Schedule
- 36 - Ameniers-Ste Roseline/B.Herb./ Schedule
- 98 - Tourrache - Terre Promise/ Schedule
- 1 - Coupiane - Beaucaire/ Schedule