123 Line
Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne
IZILO
IZILO 123 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 123 bus (Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne) has 26 stops departing from Merville and ending at Fonderie De Bretagne.
Choose any of the 123 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne (26 stops)
Merville
Lycées
Campus Lettres
Gaston Le Lain
Kervénanec
Capitaine Marienne
Chenailler
Le Ter
Jean Moulin
Fontaine Des Anglais
Frébault
Tonkin
Chant Des Oiseaux
La Marne
Sécurité Sociale
Svob
Anse
Kerdavid
Rotonde
Le Studio
Quai 9
Fonlupt
Vieux Chênes
La Guern
Trudaine
Fonderie De Bretagne
123 FAQ
What time does the 123 bus start operating?
Services on the 123 bus start at 05:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 123 bus stop working?
Services on the 123 bus stop at 13:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 123 bus arrive?
When does the Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 123 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 123 bus stop.
123 Bus Schedule
123 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:17 - 13:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:17 - 13:13 | 476 |
Tue | 05:17 - 13:13 | 476 |
Wed | 05:17 - 13:13 | 476 |
Thu | 05:17 - 13:13 | 476 |
Fri | 05:17 - 13:13 | 476 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 123 (from Merville), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 123 (Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
123 line bus fare
IZILO 123 (Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
123 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 123 bus route is Merville and the last stop is Fonderie De Bretagne. 123 (Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 123 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 123 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 123 bus to take on your trip.
Line 123 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 123 (Merville→Fonderie De Bretagne) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 123 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 123, in Lorient
123 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- T2 - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 120 - LORIENT gare d'Echanges - HENNEBONT Foyer Prat Izel/ Schedule
- 359 - PLOUAY Bois de Kerlucas - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 108 - BRANDERION Place de la Libération - BRANDERION Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 352 - PLOUAY Le Manério - PLOUAY Gare routière/ Schedule
- 366 - CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 209 - PONT SCORFF bas Pont Scorff - CLEGUER Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 367 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen / L'Enfer - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- T1B - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 150 - RIANTEC Mané Branroch / La Croizetière - RIANTEC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 31 - LANESTER Le resto – LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 260 - GUIDEL Keryhuel - GUIDEL Place Jaffré/ Schedule
- 303 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - HENNEBONT Lycée Le Talhouët/ Schedule
- 216 - PONT-SCORFF Boterff - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN - LORIENT Lycées et université/ Schedule
- 215 - QUÉVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec / École Anatole France/ Schedule
- 200 - GUIDEL Keriouay - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué - PLOEMEUR Eglise - Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule