Bus - 4716-10

4716-10

Sacomã - Metrô Sta. Cruz

SPTrans

4716-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4716-10 bus (Direction: Metrô Sta. Cruz) has 33 stops departing from Rua Lino Coutinho 2029 and ending in R. Machado Bittencourt 237.

4716-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4716-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Metrô Sta. Cruz

Rua Lino Coutinho 2029 2045 Rua Lino Coutinho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Malvina Ferrara Samarone Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Do Lago 227 210 Rua Do Lago, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Marcos Portugal,352 37 Rua Capao Do Rego, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 254 SN Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 440 440 Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jeremias Júnior 119 143 Rua Jeremias Junior, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 7760 7683 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro 7870 7812 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Inhaiba 130 Avenida Inhaíba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 228 228 Rua Dom Macario, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 250 SN Rua Dom Macario, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 306 303 Rua Dom Macario, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 312 Rua Dom Macário, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 1065 Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Macário 1360 138 Rua Divinopolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1781 Rua Hipócrates, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1355 552 Rua Francisco Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Bosque Da Saúde 2091 2194 Avenida Bosque Da Saude, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Bosque Da Saúde 1787 Avenida Bosque da Saúde, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jussara 211 Rua Jussara, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Tiquatira 578 Rua Manoel Coelho da Silva, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Manoel Coelho Da Silva 133 134 Rua Monoel Coelho Da Silva, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. D. Bernardo Nogueira 970 26 Rua Tristao De Oliveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vig. Albernaz 911 685 Entroncamento Vigario Albernaz Com Linha Imaginaria, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vig. Albernaz 585 Rua Vigário Albernaz, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vig. Albernaz 347 438 Rua Vigario Albernaz, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gois, 20 14 Rua Luis Góis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luis Gois- 202 206 Rua Luis Gois, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gois, 578 606 Rua Luis Gois, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Afonso Celso, 1337 1354 Rua Afonso Celso, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Loefgreen 1057 1113 Rua Loefgreen, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Machado Bittencourt 237 1305 Rua Loefgreen, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

4716-10 FAQ

What time does the 4716-10 bus start operating?

4716-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 4716-10 bus stop working?

4716-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 4716-10 bus arrive?

When does the Sacomã - Metrô Sta. Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sacomã - Metrô Sta. Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 4716-10 bus Stops

Rua Lino Coutinho 2029 • Rua Malvina Ferrara Samarone • Rua Do Lago 227 • Rua Marcos Portugal,352 • R. Jamboaçu 254 • R. Jamboaçu 440 • R. Jeremias Júnior 119 • R. Vergueiro 7760 • Rua Vergueiro 7870 • Avenida Inhaiba 130 • R. D. Macário 228 • R. D. Macário 250 • R. D. Macário 306 • R. D. Macário 312 • R. D. Macário 1065 • R. D. Macário 1360 • Av. Do Cursino, 1781 • Av. Do Cursino, 1355 • Av. Bosque Da Saúde 2091 • Av. Bosque Da Saúde 1787 • R. Jussara 211 • R. Tiquatira 578 • R. Manoel Coelho Da Silva 133 • R. D. Bernardo Nogueira 970 • R. Vig. Albernaz 911 • R. Vig. Albernaz 585 • R. Vig. Albernaz 347 • R. Luís Gois, 20 • R. Luis Gois- 202 • R. Luís Gois, 578 • R. Afonso Celso, 1337 • R. Loefgreen 1057 • R. Machado Bittencourt 237

List of 4716-10 bus Streets

2045 Rua Lino Coutinho • Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves • 210 Rua Do Lago • 37 Rua Capao Do Rego • SN Rua Jamboacu • 440 Rua Jamboacu • 143 Rua Jeremias Junior • 7683 Rua Vergueiro • 7812 Rua Vergueiro • Avenida Inhaíba • 228 Rua Dom Macario • SN Rua Dom Macario • 303 Rua Dom Macario • Rua Dom Macário • 138 Rua Divinopolis • Rua Hipócrates • 552 Rua Francisco Dias • 2194 Avenida Bosque Da Saude • Avenida Bosque da Saúde • Rua Jussara • Rua Manoel Coelho da Silva • 134 Rua Monoel Coelho Da Silva • 26 Rua Tristao De Oliveira • 685 Entroncamento Vigario Albernaz Com Linha Imaginaria • Rua Vigário Albernaz • 438 Rua Vigario Albernaz • 14 Rua Luis Góis • 206 Rua Luis Gois • 606 Rua Luis Gois • 1354 Rua Afonso Celso • 1113 Rua Loefgreen • 1305 Rua Loefgreen

4716-10 bus Schedule

4716-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4716-10 bus route is Rua Lino Coutinho 2029 and the last stop is R. Machado Bittencourt 237. 4716-10 (Direction: Metrô Sta. Cruz) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4716-10 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4716-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4716-10 bus to take on your trip.

4716-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

4716-10 FAQ

What time does the 4716-10 bus start operating?

4716-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 4716-10 bus stop working?

4716-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 4716-10 bus arrive?

When does the Sacomã - Metrô Sta. Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sacomã - Metrô Sta. Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More