129F-41 Line
Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio
SPTrans
SPTrans 129F-41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 129F-41 bus (Pça. do Correio) has 26 stops departing from Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela) and ending at Pça. do Correio.
Choose any of the 129F-41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pça. do Correio (26 stops)
Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela)
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 967
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 714
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 471
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 158
Pça. Da. Amalia G Solitari
Paula Ferreira B/C
Piqueri B/C
Avenida Ermano Marchetti - Parada Marginal, Sentido Centro
José Maria B/C
Curtume B/C
Parada Pedro Corazza B/C
Nacional - B/C
Parada Cetet - B/C
Industrial - C/B
Parada Ordem e Progresso - C/B
Av. Mq. de Sao Vicente, 587
Rua Norma Pieruccini Giannotti, 743-803
Anhanguera B/C
Parada Rudge B/C
Eduardo Prado - B/C
Glete - B/C
Duque de Caxias - B/C
Ipiranga - B/C
Parada Antonio de Godói (B-C)
Pça. do Correio
129F-41 FAQ
What time does the 129F-41 bus start operating?
Services on the 129F-41 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 129F-41 bus stop working?
Services on the 129F-41 bus stop at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 129F-41 bus arrive?
When does the Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 129F-41 (Pça. do Correio) bus fare?
The Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio (Pça. do Correio) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 129F-41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 129F-41 bus stop.
129F-41 bus Schedule
129F-41 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 08:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:45 - 08:45 | 40 |
Tue | 04:45 - 08:45 | 40 |
Wed | 04:45 - 08:45 | 40 |
Thu | 04:45 - 08:45 | 40 |
Fri | 04:45 - 08:45 | 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 129F-41 (from Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 129F-41 (Pça. do Correio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
129F-41 line bus fare
SPTrans 129F-41 (Pça. do Correio) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
129F-41 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 129F-41 bus route is Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela) and the last stop is Pça. do Correio. 129F-41 (Pça. do Correio) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 129F-41 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 129F-41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 129F-41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 129F-41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 129F-41 (Pça. do Correio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 129F-41 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 129F-41, in Sao Paulo Region
129F-41 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 128Y-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Lapa/ Schedule
- N101-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6062-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Castro Alves/ Schedule
- 374V-10 - Jardim Santana - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5127-10 - Vila Guacuri - Estação Jurubatuba/ Schedule
- N331-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Oliveirinha/ Schedule
- 6084-10 - Jardim Chácara do Sol - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 4312-21 - Jardim Marília - Metrô Belém
- 9008-41 - Estância Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 8047-41 - Jaraguá - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- N133-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Cidade D’abril 3ª Gleba/ Schedule
- 2703-22 - Jardim Gianetti - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6028-10 - Riviera - Estação Santo Amaro/guido Caloi/ Schedule
- 2024-10 - Dib - Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 7022-10 - Jardim Caiçara - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 771P-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 707A-10 - Jardim Ângela - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 707A-23 - Piraporinha - Moema/ Schedule
- 3008-10 - Jardim Miriam - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 938L-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Lapa/ Schedule