Bus - 13

13

שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט ↔ נתן אלבז

דן בדרום (Dan Badarom)

13 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 13 bus (Direction: שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט‎→נתן אלבז) has 39 stops departing from שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט and ending in נתן אלבז.

13 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 11:35 AM and ends at 5:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט‎→נתן אלבז

שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט View full schedule Go to station
שד. ישראל פולק/כסלו Sderot Israel Polak View full schedule Go to station
אזור תעשיה/שדרות ישראל פולק View full schedule Go to station
שד. אבץ/שד. ישראל פולק View full schedule Go to station
שד. אבץ/שד. הפלטינה View full schedule Go to station
שד. אבץ/שד. צורן View full schedule Go to station
שד. צורן/לשם View full schedule Go to station
אשלגן/זרחן View full schedule Go to station
נתרן/אשלגן View full schedule Go to station
ישראל פולק/צורן HaHaroshet View full schedule Go to station
דרך הדרום/ביג View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת קרית גת View full schedule Go to station
משטרה/שדרות לכיש Lakhish Avenue View full schedule Go to station
אנדרטה/שדרות לכיש View full schedule Go to station
שד' לכיש/בריכה עירונית View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית קרית גת/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
הרימון/הפרדס View full schedule Go to station
הרימון/הדקל View full schedule Go to station
הרימון/השקד View full schedule Go to station
אדוריים/המעפיל Rachavat Ein Habsor View full schedule Go to station
אדוריים/מלכי ישראל View full schedule Go to station
אדוריים/אקסודוס View full schedule Go to station
אדוריים/שדרות צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
צה''ל/אגוז Sderot Zahal View full schedule Go to station
מלכי ישראל/צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
שדרות מלכי ישראל/מבוא אפק View full schedule Go to station
שדרות מלכי ישראל/השופטים Uziyahu View full schedule Go to station
שלמה המלך/חזקיה Hezkiyahu View full schedule Go to station
שלמה המלך/אמציה View full schedule Go to station
השופטים/שמגר בן ענת View full schedule Go to station
השופטים/שמואל הנביא View full schedule Go to station
שד. לכיש/שד. גת View full schedule Go to station
שדרות גת/שדרות לכיש View full schedule Go to station
שדרות גת/ראובן View full schedule Go to station
שבטי ישראל/נפתלי View full schedule Go to station
שבטי ישראל/משעול יוסף Mishol Yosef View full schedule Go to station
שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. לכיש View full schedule Go to station
שד. מלכי ישראל/אצטדיון View full schedule Go to station

13 FAQ

What time does the 13 bus start operating?

13 bus starts operating at 11:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 13 bus stop working?

13 bus stops operating at 2:35 PM on Friday.

What time does the 13 bus arrive?

When does the שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט ↔ נתן אלבז Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט ↔ נתן אלבז Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 13 bus Stops

שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט • שד. ישראל פולק/כסלו • אזור תעשיה/שדרות ישראל פולק • שד. אבץ/שד. ישראל פולק • שד. אבץ/שד. הפלטינה • שד. אבץ/שד. צורן • שד. צורן/לשם • אשלגן/זרחן • נתרן/אשלגן • ישראל פולק/צורן • דרך הדרום/ביג • ת. רכבת קרית גת • משטרה/שדרות לכיש • אנדרטה/שדרות לכיש • שד' לכיש/בריכה עירונית • ת. מרכזית קרית גת/רציפים • הרימון/הפרדס • הרימון/הדקל • הרימון/השקד • אדוריים/המעפיל • אדוריים/מלכי ישראל • אדוריים/אקסודוס • אדוריים/שדרות צה''ל • צה''ל/אגוז • מלכי ישראל/צה''ל • שדרות מלכי ישראל/מבוא אפק • שדרות מלכי ישראל/השופטים • שלמה המלך/חזקיה • שלמה המלך/אמציה • השופטים/שמגר בן ענת • השופטים/שמואל הנביא • שד. לכיש/שד. גת • שדרות גת/שדרות לכיש • שדרות גת/ראובן • שבטי ישראל/נפתלי • שבטי ישראל/משעול יוסף • שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. לכיש • שד. מלכי ישראל/אצטדיון • נתן אלבז

List of 13 bus Streets

Sderot Israel Polak • HaHaroshet • Lakhish Avenue • Rachavat Ein Habsor • Sderot Zahal • Uziyahu • Hezkiyahu • Mishol Yosef

13 bus Schedule

13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM

Sunday 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM
Monday 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM
Tuesday 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM
Wednesday 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM
Thursday 11:35 AM - 5:35 PM
Friday 11:35 AM - 2:35 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 13 bus route is שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט and the last stop is נתן אלבז. 13 (Direction: שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט‎→נתן אלבז) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 13 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן בדרום (Dan Badarom) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.

13 near me

Israel Public Transportation

13 FAQ

What time does the 13 bus start operating?

13 bus starts operating at 11:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 13 bus stop working?

13 bus stops operating at 2:35 PM on Friday.

What time does the 13 bus arrive?

When does the שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט ↔ נתן אלבז Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט ↔ נתן אלבז Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More