13 Line
Aeroporto
Viação Santa Lúcia
Viação Santa Lúcia 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Aeroporto) has 43 stops departing from Entrada Da Unig and ending at Rua Frei Henrique De Coimbra, 95.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aeroporto (43 stops)
Entrada Da Unig
Br-356, 102
Br-356
Br-356, 12
Estrada Itaperuna Bambui, 5317
Br-356
Avenida Presidente Franklin Roosevelt, 1015
Estrada Itaperuna Bambui, 1133
Rua Erbert Vasconcelos Pinheiro Dias, 11
Br-356
Avenida Deputado Carlos Pinto Filho 394
Br-356
Avenida Deputado Cory De Campos P Filho 1520
Avenida Deputado Cory De Campos P Filho 483
Avenida Presidente Dutra, 1300
Br-356, 1172
Avenida Presidente Dutra, 853
Avenida Presidente Dutra, 677 (Em Frente À Rodoviária)
Avenida Presidente Dutra, 497
Avenida Cardoso Moreira, 339
Avenida Zulamith Bittencourt, 138
Br-484, 984
Avenida Cardoso Moreira, 739
Avenida Cardoso Moreira, Praça Nilo Peçanha
Avenida Cardoso Moreira, 39
Br-356
Rua General Osório, 61
Br-356
Br-356
Rua Alberto Torres, 200
Rua Bom Jesus, 560
Rua Bom Jesus, 736
Rua Bom Jesus, 846
Rua Bom Jesus, 1024
Rua Bom Jesus, 1124
Br-356
Br-356
Br-356
Rua Coronel José Bastos, 1560
Rua Lopes Trovão, 44
Rua Estácio De Sá, 159
Rua Lopes Trovão, 177
Rua Frei Henrique De Coimbra, 95
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Aeroporto bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aeroporto bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:00 | 80 - 272 |
Mon | 06:20 - 19:40 | 80 |
Tue | 06:20 - 19:40 | 80 |
Wed | 06:20 - 19:40 | 80 |
Thu | 06:20 - 19:40 | 80 |
Fri | 06:20 - 19:40 | 80 |
Sat | 06:30 - 19:40 | 79 - 80 |
Viação Santa Lúcia Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Entrada Da Unig), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Aeroporto) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Santa Lúcia info now.
13 line bus fare
Viação Santa Lúcia 13 (Aeroporto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Santa Lúcia tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Santa Lúcia’s official website.
13 (Viação Santa Lúcia)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Entrada Da Unig and the last stop is Rua Frei Henrique De Coimbra, 95. 13 (Aeroporto) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Santa Lúcia suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macae, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Aeroporto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Viação Santa Lúcia bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Santa Lúcia or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Macae. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Santa Lúcia and any bus, including line 13, in Macae
13 - Alternative Directions
Viação Santa Lúcia Lines in Macae
- 39 - Itaperuna - Cubatão/ Schedule
- 40 - Itaperuna - Manoel Estafeta/ Schedule
- 30 - Itaperuna - Itajara/ Schedule
- 26 - Bom Pastor - João Bedim/ Schedule
- 25 - Itaperuna - Avaí/ Schedule
- 72 - Matadouro / Aeroporto / Caiçara / Boa Fortuna/ Schedule
- 38 - Itaperuna - Penha (via Aré)/ Schedule
- 34 - Itaperuna - Bambuí/ Schedule
- 16 - Centro - Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 23 - Itaperuna - Retiro do Muriaé/ Schedule
- 71 - João Bedim / São Francisco / Frigorífico (Circular)/ Schedule
- 18 - UNIG - Boa Fortuna/ Schedule
- 31 - Itaperuna - Raposo (via Comendador Venâncio)/ Schedule
- 11 - Caiçara - UNIG/ Schedule
- 20 - Centro - CEHAB/ Schedule
- 36 - Itaperuna - Divisa de Laje/ Schedule
- 35 - Itaperuna - Boa Ventura/ Schedule
- 73 - Vinhosa / Cehab / Cidade Nova (Circular)/ Schedule
- 21 - Horto - Rodoviária/ Schedule