1301 Line
Rue de Boran
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1301 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1301 bus (Rue de Boran) has 23 stops departing from Zae Chemin Vert and ending at Rue de Boran.
Choose any of the 1301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rue de Boran (23 stops)
Zae Chemin Vert
Les Saules
Colonel Fabien
Collège Brassens
Mairie
Paul Éluard
La Soie
Cat
Centre Commercial
Lycée Evariste Galois
Persan Beaumont Gare
Les Tourelles
Centre Aquatique
Bel Air
La Bouville
Mairie
Peupleraie
Croix Dorée
Centre Commercial
Mairie
Paul Verlaine
Bienvenue
Rue de Boran
1301 FAQ
What time does the 1301 bus start operating?
Services on the 1301 bus start at 05:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1301 bus stop working?
Services on the 1301 bus stop at 20:12 on Saturday.
What time does the 1301 bus arrive?
When does the Rue de Boran bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rue de Boran bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1301 bus stop.
1301 Bus Schedule
1301 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:13 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:13 - 20:40 | 11 - 63 |
Tue | 05:13 - 20:40 | 11 - 63 |
Wed | 05:13 - 20:40 | 12 - 57 |
Thu | 05:13 - 20:40 | 11 - 63 |
Fri | 05:13 - 20:40 | 11 - 63 |
Sat | 06:12 - 20:12 | 56 - 64 |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1301 (from Zae Chemin Vert), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1301 (Rue de Boran) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1301 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1301 (Rue de Boran) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1301 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1301 bus route is Zae Chemin Vert and the last stop is Rue de Boran. 1301 (Rue de Boran) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1301 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1301 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1301 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1301 (Rue de Boran) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1301 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1301, in Paris
1301 - Alternative Directions
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- SOIR - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Felix Millet/ Schedule
- 1302 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Grands Champs/ Schedule
- 1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal - Baillon/ Schedule
- EX100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1312 - Goussainville Gare - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- 1353 - Lycée - Collège Voie Des Sports - Mairie/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1356 - Centre Afpa - Persan Beaumont Gare/ Schedule
- 1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- SOIR - Gare De Persan-Beaumont - Gare De Persan-Beaumont/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1351 - Lycée Edmond Rostand - Rue Du Bac/ Schedule
- 1352 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1348 - Lycée Charles Beaudelaire - Centre De Fontenay-En-Parisis/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1346 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Blancs Manteaux/ Schedule
- 1305 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Mairie/ Schedule