133 Line
Lehetu
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 133 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 133 bus (Lehetu) has 36 stops departing from Harju Elekter and ending at Lehetu.
Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lehetu (36 stops)
Harju Elekter
Ehitusmarket
Tervisekeskuse
Pargi
Keskpargi
Keila Kirik
Keila Kirik
Jõe
Tuula
Suurearu
Karjatse
Kooli Tare
Pällu
Ääsmäe
Ääsmäe Kool
Ääsmäe
Allikmäe
Ruila Tee
Laitse Tee
Rallipargi
Hürjapea
Jaama Tee
Nissi Kool
Nissi Kauplus
Nissi Kool
Jaama Tee
Riisipere
Riisipere Mõis
Kivitammi
Turba
Antsuküla
Turba
Turba Kauplus
Kultuurimaja
Ees-Lehetu
Lehetu
133 FAQ
What time does the 133 bus start operating?
Services on the 133 bus start at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 133 bus stop working?
Services on the 133 bus stop at 16:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 133 bus arrive?
When does the Lehetu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lehetu bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SEBE Aktsiaselts 133 bus line run on Independence Restoration Day?
The 133 bus's operating hours on Independence Restoration Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 133 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 133 bus stop.
133 Bus Schedule
133 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:00 - 16:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:00 - 16:20 | 200 |
Tue | 13:00 - 16:20 | 200 |
Wed | 13:00 - 16:20 | 200 |
Thu | 13:00 - 16:20 | 200 |
Fri | 13:00 - 16:20 | 200 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 133 (from Harju Elekter), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 133 (Lehetu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
133 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 133 (Lehetu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
133 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 133 bus route is Harju Elekter and the last stop is Lehetu. 133 (Lehetu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 133 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133 bus to take on your trip.
Line 133 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 133 (Lehetu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 133 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 133, in Estonia
133 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 62-1 - Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula/ Schedule
- 15 - Vana-Sauga - Aia - Papiniidu - Raeküla - Silla tehnoküla/ Schedule
- 103 - Tallinn - Ülemiste - Lagedi - Loo - Muuga - Maardu/ Schedule
- 58-1 - Mihkli - Koonga - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Rogenese/ Schedule
- 9 - Vana-Pärnu - Tammsaare - Kuke - Teater - Rääma - Haigla/ Schedule
- 27 - Tallinna mnt. - Papsaare - Vigri - Audru kool/ Schedule
- 8 - Raja-Kuke-Teater-KEK-Oja-Haigla-Papiniidu-Merimetsa/ Schedule
- 20A - Kodara - Vana-Savi - Teater/ Schedule
- 325 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 332 - Eidapere raudteejaam - Vändra/ Schedule
- 136 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Madise - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 97 - Vändra - Kaisma - Kõnnuveski/ Schedule
- 329 - Pärnu - Vana-Vigala - Jaama/ Schedule
- 99 - Pärnu - Tori - Aesoo/ Schedule
- 347 - Pärnu - Vändra - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi - Tartu/ Schedule
- 94-3 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi - Vändra/ Schedule
- 5 - Vabaduse park - V-Pärnu/ Schedule
- 64 - Tõstamaa - Kihlepa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 96 - Vändra - Võidula - Kurgja - Rae/ Schedule
- 42-2 - Pärnu - Libatse/ Schedule