Bus - 136

136

Sídliště Čakovice - Jižní Město

DPP

136 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 136 bus (Direction: Jižní Město) has 45 stops departing from Sídliště Čakovice and ending in Jižní Město.

136 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:28 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 136 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jižní Město

Sídliště Čakovice Marie Podvalové 920/3, Čakovice Upcoming Arrivals
Krystalová Schoellerova 795/29, Čakovice Upcoming Arrivals
Čakovický Zámek Cukrovarská 12, Čakovice Upcoming Arrivals
Za Avií Cukrovarská 883/3, Čakovice Upcoming Arrivals
Obchodní Centrum Čakovice Upcoming Arrivals
Trutnovská Tupolevova, Letňany Upcoming Arrivals
Fryčovická Tupolevova, Letňany Upcoming Arrivals
Tupolevova Upcoming Arrivals
Dobratická Upcoming Arrivals
Výstaviště Letňany Upcoming Arrivals
Letňanská Lovosická 856/2a, Letňany Upcoming Arrivals
Nový Prosek Prosecká 676/129, Letňany Upcoming Arrivals
Vysočanská Upcoming Arrivals
Nádraží Libeň Upcoming Arrivals
K Žižkovu K Žižkovu 809/7, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Skloněná Novovysočanská 588/9, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Krejcárek Upcoming Arrivals
Ohrada Koněvova 1497/108, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Černínova Koněvova 910/61, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Rokycanova Rokycanova, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Olšanské Náměstí Olšanské náměstí, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Olšanské Náměstí Olšanské náměstí, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Flora Jičínská 1614/13, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Orionka Boleslavská 1777/6, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Vlašimská Benešovská 1973/20, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Bělocerkevská Bělocerkevská 584/25, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Slavia U Slavie, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Bohdalec Bohdalecká 825/27, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Chodovská Upcoming Arrivals
Teplárna Michle Podle Náhonu, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Spořilov Severovýchodní Ii 1475/67, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Lešanská Holčovická, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Nad Pahorkem Jihovýchodní VI, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Chodovec Chodovec, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Chodovská Tvrz Starochodovská 41/70, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Litochlebské Náměstí Litochlebské náměstí, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Opatov Chilská, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Ke Kateřinkám Opatovská 1753/12, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Metodějova Bohúňova 1550/19, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Háje Háje, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Horčičkova Janouchova 661/15, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Jižní Město Upcoming Arrivals

136 FAQ

What time does the 136 bus start operating?

136 bus starts operating at 4:28 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 136 bus stop working?

136 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 136 bus arrive?

When does the Sídliště Čakovice - Jižní Město Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sídliště Čakovice - Jižní Město Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 136 bus Stops

Sídliště Čakovice • Krystalová • Čakovický Zámek • Za Avií • Obchodní Centrum Čakovice • Trutnovská • Fryčovická • Tupolevova • Dobratická • Výstaviště Letňany • Letňany • Letňanská • Nový Prosek • Prosek • Vysočanská • Nádraží Libeň • K Žižkovu • Skloněná • Odlehlá • Krejcárek • Ohrada • Černínova • Rokycanova • Olšanské Náměstí • Olšanské Náměstí • Flora • Orionka • Vlašimská • Bělocerkevská • Slavia • Bohdalec • Chodovská • Teplárna Michle • Spořilov • Lešanská • Nad Pahorkem • Chodovec • Chodovská Tvrz • Litochlebské Náměstí • Opatov • Ke Kateřinkám • Metodějova • Háje • Horčičkova • Jižní Město

List of 136 bus Streets

Marie Podvalové 920/3 • Schoellerova 795/29 • Cukrovarská 12 • Cukrovarská 883/3 • Tupolevova • Tupolevova • Lovosická 856/2a • Prosecká 676/129 • K Žižkovu 809/7 • Novovysočanská 588/9 • Koněvova 1497/108 • Koněvova 910/61 • Rokycanova • Olšanské náměstí • Olšanské náměstí • Jičínská 1614/13 • Boleslavská 1777/6 • Benešovská 1973/20 • Bělocerkevská 584/25 • U Slavie • Bohdalecká 825/27 • Podle Náhonu • Severovýchodní Ii 1475/67 • Holčovická • Jihovýchodní VI • Chodovec • Starochodovská 41/70 • Litochlebské náměstí • Chilská • Opatovská 1753/12 • Bohúňova 1550/19 • Háje • Janouchova 661/15

136 bus Schedule

136 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 4:28 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 136 bus route is Sídliště Čakovice and the last stop is Jižní Město. 136 (Direction: Jižní Město) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 136 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DPP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 136 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 136 bus to take on your trip.

136 near me

Alternative Directions

Prague Public Transportation

136 FAQ

What time does the 136 bus start operating?

136 bus starts operating at 4:28 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 136 bus stop working?

136 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 136 bus arrive?

When does the Sídliště Čakovice - Jižní Město Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sídliště Čakovice - Jižní Město Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More