14 Line
Esmeralda / Vila Nova
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Unisc Via Galo) has 40 stops departing from Corredor Zanetti, 2-112 and ending at Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário.
14 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Unisc Via Galo (40 stops)
Corredor Zanetti, 2-112
Corredor Zaneti, 260
Corredor Zaneti, 444-550
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 589-653
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 518
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 223-309
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 173-221
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 1032
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 800-932
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 520
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 459
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 23-103
Rst-471 - Pioneer
Rst-471 - Universal Leaf
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 - Jti
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 800
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 62
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1040
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 780
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 533-541
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 270
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1720-1840
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 645
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 712-780
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 456-498
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 200-218
Parada Tiradentes
Rua Galvão Costa, 238
Rua Gaspar Silveira Martins, 1290
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119
Rua Professor Cristiano H. Schmidt, 16
Rua Professor Cristiano H. Schmidt, 196-252
Avenida João Pessoa, 1182-1240
Rua Santa Vitória, 77-119
Unisc - Prédio 20
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 12:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 12:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Esmeralda / Vila Nova bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Esmeralda / Vila Nova bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
14 Bus Schedule
14 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from Corredor Zanetti, 2-112), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Unisc Via Galo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
14 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 14 (Unisc Via Galo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
14 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is Corredor Zanetti, 2-112 and the last stop is Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário. 14 (Unisc Via Galo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 14 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Unisc Via Galo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 14, in Santa Cruz do Sul
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 10 - Esmeralda / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 17 - Rodoviária / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 03 - Pedreira / Verena/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 23 - Souza Cruz / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 42 - Capão da Cruz/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule