158 Line
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 158 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 158 bus (Dolenice) has 21 stops departing from Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad and ending at Dolenice.
Choose any of the 158 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dolenice (21 stops)
Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad
Horní Dunajovice, Domčice
Želetice, Jednota
Želetice, Škola
Morašice
Skalice, Dolní Zastávka
Hostěradice, Chlupice
Hostěradice, Náměstí
Hostěradice, Lom
Miroslav, Jesle
Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží
Miroslav, Statek
Miroslav, Provozovna Čas
Miroslav, Réna
Miroslav, Kašenec, Točna
Miroslav, Rozcestí
Suchohrdly U Miroslavi
Miroslav, Rozcestí
Jiřice U Miroslavi
Damnice
Dolenice
158 FAQ
What time does the 158 bus start operating?
Services on the 158 bus start at 06:06 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 158 bus stop working?
Services on the 158 bus stop at 17:06 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 158 bus arrive?
When does the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 158 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 158 bus stop.
158 Bus Schedule
158 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:07 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:06 - 17:06 | 120 - 222 |
Mon | 06:07 - 23:20 | 87 |
Tue | 06:07 - 23:20 | 87 |
Wed | 06:07 - 23:20 | 87 |
Thu | 06:07 - 23:20 | 87 |
Fri | 06:07 - 23:20 | 87 |
Sat | 06:06 - 17:06 | 120 - 222 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 158 (from Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 158 (Dolenice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
158 line bus fare
IDS JMK 158 (Dolenice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
158 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 158 bus route is Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad and the last stop is Dolenice. 158 (Dolenice) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 158 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 158 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 158 bus to take on your trip.
Line 158 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 158 (Dolenice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 158 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 158, in Brno
158 - Alternative Directions
- 158 - Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 158 - Hostěradice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 158 - Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Rozcestí / Schedule
- 158 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp / Schedule
- 158 - Želetice, Jednota / Schedule
- 158 - Medlice, Křižovatka / Schedule
- 158 - Jiřice U Miroslavi / Schedule
- 158 - Břežany, U Hostince / Schedule
- 158 - Tavíkovice, Hostinec / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Kašenec, Točna / Schedule
- 158 - Hostěradice, Náměstí / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 166 - Brankovice, motorest - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 663 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 440 - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice - Moravský Krumlov, průmyslová zóna/ Schedule
- 820 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Hevlín, škola/ Schedule
- 54 - Vozovna Komín - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 811 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Trstěnice/ Schedule
- 320 - Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- E56 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 732 - Rousínov, Kroužek - Rousínov, garáže ČSAD/ Schedule
- N89 - U Luhu - Prace, točna/ Schedule
- 255 - Boskovice, aut.st. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 621 - Holubice, GLP Park - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 423 - Mohelno - Rosice, Trávníky/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- 52 - Ríšova - Mendlovo náměstí/ Schedule
- 818 - Šatov, železniční stanice - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 662 - Kobylí - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 825 - Hluboké Mašůvky, hostinec - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Brankovice, škola/ Schedule