662 Line
Kobylí
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 662 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 662 bus (Kobylí) has 20 stops departing from Kyjov, Aut. St. and ending at Kobylí.
Choose any of the 662 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kobylí (20 stops)
Kyjov, Aut. St.
Kyjov, Nemocnice, Křižovatka
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Železniční Stanice
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín
Šardice, Padělky
Šardice, Zd
Šardice, U Kapličky
Šardice
Hovorany, Důl
Hovorany, Kostel
Hovorany, Škola
Hovorany, Zdravotní Středisko
Čejč, Náměstí
Terezín
Brumovice, Železniční Stanice
Kobylí
662 FAQ
What time does the 662 bus start operating?
Services on the 662 bus start at 04:39 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 662 bus stop working?
Services on the 662 bus stop at 17:39 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 662 bus arrive?
When does the Kobylí bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kobylí bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 662 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 662 bus stop.
662 Bus Schedule
662 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:39 - 17:39
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:39 - 17:39 | 29 - 120 |
Tue | 04:39 - 17:39 | 29 - 120 |
Wed | 04:39 - 17:39 | 29 - 120 |
Thu | 04:39 - 17:39 | 29 - 120 |
Fri | 04:39 - 17:39 | 29 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 662 (from Kyjov, Aut. St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 662 (Kobylí) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
662 line bus fare
IDS JMK 662 (Kobylí) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
662 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 662 bus route is Kyjov, Aut. St. and the last stop is Kobylí. 662 (Kobylí) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 662 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 662 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 662 bus to take on your trip.
Line 662 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 662 (Kobylí) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 662 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 662, in Brno
662 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 163 - Velká Bíteš, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 450 - Jiřice u Miroslavi - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 720 - Holubice, Curdík - Pozořice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 820 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Hevlín, škola/ Schedule
- 601 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Slavkov u Brna, poliklinika/ Schedule
- 911 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 505 - Židlochovice, železniční stanice - Ořechovská/ Schedule
- 541 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Velké Hostěrádky, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 303 - Zoologická zahrada - Veverská Bítýška, náměstí/ Schedule
- 109 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 210 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Hostěnice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 632 - Slavkov u Brna, aut. st. - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 931 - Strážnice, aut. st. - Veselí nad Moravou, Náklí/ Schedule
- 231 - Studnice - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 402 - Veverské Knínice, horní konec - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 644 - Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 667 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule