158 Line
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 158 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 158 bus (Tavíkovice, Hostinec) has 36 stops departing from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp and ending at Tavíkovice, Hostinec.
Choose any of the 158 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tavíkovice, Hostinec (36 stops)
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Znojemská
Pravice
Břežany, U Hostince
Břežany, U Pošty
Břežany, U Statku
Břežany, Osada Ležák
Dolenice
Damnice
Jiřice U Miroslavi
Damnice
Miroslav, Rozcestí
Suchohrdly U Miroslavi
Miroslav, Rozcestí
Miroslav, Réna
Miroslav, Provozovna Čas
Miroslav, Statek
Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží
Miroslav, Jesle
Hostěradice, Lom
Hostěradice, Náměstí
Hostěradice, Chlupice
Skalice, Sokolovna
Morašice
Želetice, Škola
Želetice, Jednota
Horní Dunajovice, Domčice
Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad
Višňové, Mrazírny
Višňové, Náměstí
Višňové, Škola
Medlice, Křižovatka
Přeskače, Obec
Tavíkovice, Dobronice
Tavíkovice, Oseva
Tavíkovice, Hostinec
158 FAQ
What time does the 158 bus start operating?
Services on the 158 bus start at 11:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 158 bus stop working?
Services on the 158 bus stop at 14:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 158 bus arrive?
When does the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 158 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 158 bus stop.
158 bus Schedule
158 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 11:33 - 14:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:33 - 14:40 | 82 - 105 |
Tue | 11:33 - 14:40 | 82 - 105 |
Wed | 11:33 - 14:40 | 82 - 105 |
Thu | 11:33 - 14:40 | 82 - 105 |
Fri | 11:33 - 14:40 | 82 - 105 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 158 (from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 158 (Tavíkovice, Hostinec) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
158 line bus fare
IDS JMK 158 (Tavíkovice, Hostinec) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
158 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 158 bus route is Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp and the last stop is Tavíkovice, Hostinec. 158 (Tavíkovice, Hostinec) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 158 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 158 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 158 bus to take on your trip.
Line 158 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 158 (Tavíkovice, Hostinec) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 158 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 158, in Brno
158 - Alternative Directions
- 158 - Břežany, U Hostince / Schedule
- 158 - Dolenice / Schedule
- 158 - Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 158 - Horní Dunajovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 158 - Hostěradice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 158 - Hostěradice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 158 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp / Schedule
- 158 - Jiřice U Miroslavi / Schedule
- 158 - Medlice, Křižovatka / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Kašenec, Točna / Schedule
- 158 - Miroslav, Rozcestí / Schedule
- 158 - Želetice, Jednota / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 565 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- 108 - Hlavní nádraží - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 563 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 223 - Blansko, Klepačov, točna - Blansko, Těchov/ Schedule
- 701 - Pozořice, škola - Úzká/ Schedule
- 230 - Olomučany, točna - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 504 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 814 - Biskupice-Pulkov, Pulkov - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 520 - Vranovice, žel.st. - Židlochovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 47 - Staré Černovice - Úzká/ Schedule
- 42 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ivanovice, Globus/ Schedule
- 819 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Chvalovice, Hatě, FREEPORT/ Schedule
- XS8 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží
- 420 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, PBS/ Schedule
- 651 - Střílky, náměstí - Nesovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 512 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Kupařovice/ Schedule
- 667 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Žeravice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 70 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ořešín/ Schedule
- 163 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, náměstí/ Schedule
- 104 - Laa an der Thaya, Therme - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule